Split Times for High Pike Level B - 10-Sep-2017 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

4.8km 210m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 156 2 139 3 134 4 142 5 106 6 136 7 150 8 124 9 122 10 117 11 108 F1
1st Paul Wood
AIRE
M55 46:54 0:00
0:00
7:36 (1st)
7:36 (1st)
14:04 (2nd)
6:28 (15th)
23:39 (2nd)
9:35 (2nd)
25:20 (2nd)
1:41 (6th=)
26:29 (2nd)
1:09 (4th)
29:34 (2nd)
3:05 (1st)
35:29 (2nd)
5:55 (1st)
39:28 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
43:15 (1st)
3:47 (2nd)
45:41 (1st)
2:26 (3rd)
46:16 (1st)
0:35 (4th)
46:54 (1st)
0:38 (10th=)
2nd Andy Lewsley
BL
M60 47:08 0:00
0:00
8:39 (3rd)
8:39 (3rd)
14:03 (1st)
5:24 (2nd)
23:11 (1st)
9:08 (1st)
24:35 (1st)
1:24 (2nd)
25:42 (1st)
1:07 (2nd=)
29:00 (1st)
3:18 (2nd)
35:21 (1st)
6:21 (4th)
39:40 (2nd)
4:19 (3rd)
43:32 (2nd)
3:52 (3rd)
45:52 (2nd)
2:20 (2nd)
46:33 (2nd)
0:41 (15th=)
47:08 (2nd)
0:35 (5th)
3rd Howard Leslie
WCOC
M55 50:31 0:00
0:00
10:49 (16th=)
10:49 (16th=)
16:50 (12th)
6:01 (10th)
26:44 (8th)
9:54 (4th)
28:00 (8th)
1:16 (1st)
29:16 (7th)
1:16 (5th)
32:39 (6th)
3:23 (3rd)
39:14 (5th)
6:35 (5th)
43:39 (4th)
4:25 (4th)
47:12 (3rd)
3:33 (1st)
49:30 (3rd)
2:18 (1st)
49:59 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
50:31 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)
4th Margaret Mackenzie
WCOC
W55 51:50 0:00
0:00
10:36 (11th)
10:36 (11th)
16:26 (10th)
5:50 (7th)
26:14 (7th)
9:48 (3rd)
27:45 (6th)
1:31 (3rd)
28:52 (5th)
1:07 (2nd=)
32:18 (4th)
3:26 (4th)
38:35 (3rd)
6:17 (2nd=)
42:49 (3rd)
4:14 (2nd)
47:32 (4th)
4:43 (11th)
50:31 (4th)
2:59 (11th)
51:10 (4th)
0:39 (11th)
51:50 (4th)
0:40 (13th=)
5th Susan Skinner
WCOC
W50 53:33 0:00
0:00
9:22 (5th)
9:22 (5th)
14:35 (4th)
5:13 (1st)
25:48 (4th)
11:13 (8th)
27:20 (4th)
1:32 (4th)
28:48 (4th)
1:28 (10th)
32:26 (5th)
3:38 (5th)
39:24 (6th)
6:58 (6th)
44:37 (5th)
5:13 (10th)
49:14 (6th)
4:37 (8th)
52:14 (5th)
3:00 (12th)
52:56 (5th)
0:42 (17th=)
53:33 (5th)
0:37 (6th=)
6th Robin Thomas
BL
M65 54:18 0:00
0:00
8:26 (2nd)
8:26 (2nd)
14:06 (3rd)
5:40 (4th)
24:47 (3rd)
10:41 (6th)
26:27 (3rd)
1:40 (5th)
27:49 (3rd)
1:22 (8th)
31:32 (3rd)
3:43 (6th)
38:47 (4th)
7:15 (9th)
44:52 (6th)
6:05 (15th)
49:07 (5th)
4:15 (7th)
52:48 (6th)
3:41 (25th)
53:33 (6th)
0:45 (21st=)
54:18 (6th)
0:45 (25th=)
7th Andy Campbell
DEE
M55 54:52 0:00
0:00
9:35 (6th)
9:35 (6th)
15:05 (5th)
5:30 (3rd)
25:57 (5th)
10:52 (7th)
27:38 (5th)
1:41 (6th=)
29:13 (6th)
1:35 (11th=)
35:19 (9th)
6:06 (37th)
41:36 (7th)
6:17 (2nd=)
46:11 (7th)
4:35 (5th)
50:04 (7th)
3:53 (4th)
53:28 (7th)
3:24 (23rd)
54:12 (7th)
0:44 (20th)
54:52 (7th)
0:40 (13th=)
8th Roger Thomas
WCOC
M55 55:13 0:00
0:00
9:20 (4th)
9:20 (4th)
15:45 (7th)
6:25 (14th)
25:59 (6th)
10:14 (5th)
27:46 (7th)
1:47 (11th=)
29:21 (8th)
1:35 (11th=)
33:24 (7th)
4:03 (9th)
41:52 (8th)
8:28 (20th)
46:41 (8th)
4:49 (6th)
50:54 (8th)
4:13 (6th)
53:42 (8th)
2:48 (6th=)
54:31 (8th)
0:49 (25th=)
55:13 (8th)
0:42 (17th=)
9th Richard Cummings
WCOC
M55 58:06 0:00
0:00
9:58 (7th=)
9:58 (7th=)
15:58 (8th)
6:00 (9th)
29:40 (10th)
13:42 (18th)
31:21 (10th)
1:41 (6th=)
32:57 (10th)
1:36 (13th)
36:58 (10th)
4:01 (8th)
44:02 (10th)
7:04 (7th)
49:14 (9th)
5:12 (9th)
54:02 (9th)
4:48 (13th)
56:47 (9th)
2:45 (4th)
57:24 (9th)
0:37 (5th=)
58:06 (9th)
0:42 (17th=)
10th Andrew Stevens
WCOC
M40 59:41 0:00
0:00
10:49 (16th=)
10:49 (16th=)
17:11 (13th)
6:22 (12th)
29:46 (11th)
12:35 (12th)
33:06 (13th)
3:20 (35th)
34:12 (13th)
1:06 (1st)
38:16 (11th)
4:04 (10th)
45:37 (11th)
7:21 (10th)
51:28 (12th)
5:51 (13th=)
55:32 (11th)
4:04 (5th)
58:39 (11th)
3:07 (14th)
59:10 (10th)
0:31 (2nd)
59:41 (10th)
0:31 (2nd)
11th Carol Edwards
TVOC
W60 59:50 0:00
0:00
9:58 (7th=)
9:58 (7th=)
15:43 (6th)
5:45 (5th)
27:51 (9th)
12:08 (11th)
29:35 (9th)
1:44 (10th)
31:02 (9th)
1:27 (9th)
34:58 (8th)
3:56 (7th)
42:51 (9th)
7:53 (14th)
50:36 (10th)
7:45 (27th)
55:14 (10th)
4:38 (9th)
58:35 (10th)
3:21 (21st)
59:13 (11th)
0:38 (8th=)
59:50 (11th)
0:37 (6th=)
12th Tony Duncan
WCOC
M70 60:11 0:00
0:00
9:59 (9th)
9:59 (9th)
18:07 (18th)
8:08 (31st)
29:47 (12th)
11:40 (9th)
31:56 (11th)
2:09 (20th)
33:45 (12th)
1:49 (27th)
38:26 (13th)
4:41 (21st)
45:38 (12th)
7:12 (8th)
50:44 (11th)
5:06 (8th)
55:47 (12th)
5:03 (15th)
58:51 (12th)
3:04 (13th)
59:32 (12th)
0:41 (15th=)
60:11 (12th)
0:39 (12th)
13th John Broadhead
WRE
M60 61:27 0:00
0:00
10:50 (18th)
10:50 (18th)
17:26 (15th)
6:36 (18th)
31:28 (15th)
14:02 (22nd)
33:16 (14th)
1:48 (14th)
34:37 (14th)
1:21 (7th)
38:57 (14th)
4:20 (12th)
46:46 (14th)
7:49 (13th)
52:04 (13th)
5:18 (11th)
57:14 (13th)
5:10 (19th)
60:04 (13th)
2:50 (9th)
60:44 (13th)
0:40 (12th=)
61:27 (13th)
0:43 (20th=)
14th Mike Cumpstey
BL
M70 66:11 0:00
0:00
13:48 (31st)
13:48 (31st)
20:52 (27th)
7:04 (21st)
33:40 (22nd)
12:48 (13th)
35:27 (16th)
1:47 (11th=)
37:09 (16th)
1:42 (19th)
41:53 (16th)
4:44 (23rd)
50:17 (18th)
8:24 (19th)
56:01 (14th)
5:44 (12th)
61:55 (15th)
5:54 (22nd)
64:42 (14th)
2:47 (5th)
65:27 (14th)
0:45 (21st=)
66:11 (14th)
0:44 (23rd=)
15th Roger Jackson
WCOC
M70 66:21 0:00
0:00
11:06 (19th)
11:06 (19th)
17:16 (14th)
6:10 (11th)
30:23 (14th)
13:07 (14th=)
36:58 (22nd)
6:35 (38th)
38:17 (22nd)
1:19 (6th)
42:41 (20th)
4:24 (14th)
52:47 (23rd)
10:06 (35th)
57:37 (16th)
4:50 (7th)
62:16 (16th)
4:39 (10th)
65:04 (15th)
2:48 (6th=)
65:44 (15th)
0:40 (12th=)
66:21 (15th)
0:37 (6th=)
16th Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M70 66:24 0:00
0:00
10:34 (10th)
10:34 (10th)
18:35 (20th)
8:01 (30th)
32:55 (19th)
14:20 (24th)
35:35 (18th)
2:40 (32nd)
37:25 (18th)
1:50 (28th)
42:03 (18th=)
4:38 (17th=)
50:57 (19th)
8:54 (25th)
56:48 (15th)
5:51 (13th=)
61:53 (14th)
5:05 (16th)
65:10 (16th)
3:17 (18th)
65:47 (16th)
0:37 (5th=)
66:24 (16th)
0:37 (6th=)
17th= Jill Smith
EBOR
W60 68:45 0:00
0:00
18:22 (35th)
18:22 (35th)
24:46 (33rd)
6:24 (13th)
36:50 (29th)
12:04 (10th)
38:45 (27th)
1:55 (17th)
40:36 (26th)
1:51 (29th=)
45:16 (26th)
4:40 (20th)
53:14 (26th)
7:58 (15th)
59:43 (21st)
6:29 (17th)
64:50 (19th)
5:07 (17th=)
67:39 (18th)
2:49 (8th)
68:12 (18th)
0:33 (3rd)
68:45 (17th=)
0:33 (4th)
17th= Brian Carey
IND
M60 68:45 0:00
0:00
12:43 (27th)
12:43 (27th)
20:35 (26th)
7:52 (28th=)
36:39 (27th)
16:04 (31st)
38:20 (25th)
1:41 (6th=)
39:57 (25th)
1:37 (14th=)
44:05 (23rd)
4:08 (11th)
53:10 (25th)
9:05 (30th)
59:38 (20th)
6:28 (16th)
64:23 (17th)
4:45 (12th)
67:21 (17th)
2:58 (10th)
67:59 (17th)
0:38 (8th=)
68:45 (17th=)
0:46 (27th)
19th Matthew Haddow
LOC
M16 69:44 0:00
0:00
10:39 (14th)
10:39 (14th)
18:13 (19th)
7:34 (25th)
32:07 (16th)
13:54 (19th=)
35:32 (17th)
3:25 (36th)
37:20 (17th)
1:48 (25th=)
42:03 (18th=)
4:43 (22nd)
50:12 (17th)
8:09 (16th)
59:04 (17th)
8:52 (32nd)
64:28 (18th)
5:24 (20th)
68:29 (19th)
4:01 (29th=)
69:21 (19th)
0:52 (27th=)
69:44 (19th)
0:23 (1st)
20th Janet Nash
LOC
W65 70:38 0:00
0:00
10:37 (12th)
10:37 (12th)
16:24 (9th)
5:47 (6th)
35:21 (25th)
18:57 (36th)
37:41 (23rd)
2:20 (26th)
39:20 (23rd)
1:39 (16th=)
44:07 (24th)
4:47 (24th)
52:37 (22nd)
8:30 (21st)
59:08 (19th)
6:31 (18th)
66:00 (21st)
6:52 (31st)
69:13 (20th)
3:13 (16th)
69:55 (20th)
0:42 (17th=)
70:38 (20th)
0:43 (20th=)
21st Kim Leslie
WCOC
W50 72:43 0:00
0:00
11:45 (22nd)
11:45 (22nd)
18:51 (22nd)
7:06 (22nd)
34:16 (23rd)
15:25 (29th)
36:27 (21st)
2:11 (21st)
38:12 (21st)
1:45 (22nd)
43:09 (22nd)
4:57 (25th)
51:54 (20th)
8:45 (24th)
60:49 (22nd)
8:55 (33rd)
67:42 (22nd)
6:53 (32nd)
71:04 (22nd)
3:22 (22nd)
71:53 (22nd)
0:49 (25th=)
72:43 (21st)
0:50 (29th=)
22nd Steve Burge
LOC
M75 72:55 0:00
0:00
11:23 (20th)
11:23 (20th)
18:38 (21st)
7:15 (23rd)
33:30 (20th)
14:52 (26th)
36:04 (20th)
2:34 (30th)
38:00 (20th)
1:56 (31st)
43:04 (21st)
5:04 (28th)
52:01 (21st)
8:57 (27th)
59:06 (18th)
7:05 (21st)
65:32 (20th)
6:26 (27th)
70:42 (21st)
5:10 (37th)
71:48 (21st)
1:06 (37th)
72:55 (22nd)
1:07 (37th)
23rd Chris Kirkham
MDOC
M70 74:18 0:00
0:00
10:38 (13th)
10:38 (13th)
17:36 (16th)
6:58 (19th=)
36:42 (28th)
19:06 (38th)
38:35 (26th)
1:53 (15th)
40:46 (27th=)
2:11 (33rd)
45:25 (27th)
4:39 (19th)
54:28 (28th)
9:03 (28th)
62:05 (23rd)
7:37 (25th)
68:02 (23rd)
5:57 (24th)
72:46 (23rd)
4:44 (35th)
73:31 (23rd)
0:45 (21st=)
74:18 (23rd)
0:47 (28th)
24th Gerry Garvey
BL
M50 75:48 0:00
0:00
10:46 (15th)
10:46 (15th)
16:44 (11th)
5:58 (8th)
29:51 (13th)
13:07 (14th=)
32:04 (12th)
2:13 (22nd)
33:43 (11th)
1:39 (16th=)
38:21 (12th)
4:38 (17th=)
46:35 (13th)
8:14 (18th)
63:59 (26th)
17:24 (36th)
70:09 (25th)
6:10 (26th)
73:58 (24th)
3:49 (28th)
74:55 (24th)
0:57 (32nd=)
75:48 (24th)
0:53 (32nd)
25th Judith Filmore
LOC
W55 76:07 0:00
0:00
12:31 (26th)
12:31 (26th)
19:06 (24th)
6:35 (17th)
33:32 (21st)
14:26 (25th)
35:46 (19th)
2:14 (23rd=)
37:37 (19th)
1:51 (29th=)
42:00 (17th)
4:23 (13th)
50:10 (16th)
8:10 (17th)
63:24 (24th)
13:14 (35th)
69:19 (24th)
5:55 (23rd)
74:12 (25th)
4:53 (36th)
75:07 (25th)
0:55 (31st)
76:07 (25th)
1:00 (36th)
26th Philip Nichols
BL
M60 76:51 0:00
0:00
13:02 (28th)
13:02 (28th)
21:35 (31st)
8:33 (32nd)
37:51 (31st)
16:16 (32nd)
40:08 (31st)
2:17 (25th)
41:56 (31st)
1:48 (25th=)
47:01 (29th)
5:05 (29th)
57:44 (32nd)
10:43 (36th)
65:23 (29th)
7:39 (26th)
71:31 (27th=)
6:08 (25th)
75:32 (26th=)
4:01 (29th=)
76:10 (26th)
0:38 (8th=)
76:51 (26th)
0:41 (15th=)
27th Tom Barkas
LOC
M65 77:01 0:00
0:00
18:18 (34th)
18:18 (34th)
27:04 (35th)
8:46 (34th)
40:29 (34th)
13:25 (16th)
42:16 (33rd)
1:47 (11th=)
43:53 (33rd)
1:37 (14th=)
48:29 (32nd)
4:36 (16th)
56:15 (29th)
7:46 (12th)
63:48 (25th)
7:33 (23rd=)
72:32 (29th)
8:44 (35th)
75:43 (28th)
3:11 (15th)
76:23 (27th)
0:40 (12th=)
77:01 (27th)
0:38 (10th=)
28th Thomas Oreilly
NATO
M40 77:25 0:00
0:00
13:27 (29th)
13:27 (29th)
21:10 (28th)
7:43 (26th)
36:53 (30th)
15:43 (30th)
39:16 (29th=)
2:23 (27th)
41:51 (30th)
2:35 (37th)
47:29 (31st)
5:38 (33rd)
56:33 (31st)
9:04 (29th)
64:47 (28th)
8:14 (30th)
71:31 (27th=)
6:44 (30th)
75:32 (26th=)
4:01 (29th=)
76:29 (28th)
0:57 (32nd=)
77:25 (28th)
0:56 (33rd)
29th Geoffrey Hensman
FVO
M65 79:02 0:00
0:00
13:38 (30th)
13:38 (30th)
21:30 (30th)
7:52 (28th=)
36:27 (26th)
14:57 (28th)
39:16 (29th=)
2:49 (33rd)
41:31 (29th)
2:15 (35th)
47:12 (30th)
5:41 (34th)
56:32 (30th)
9:20 (32nd)
64:45 (27th)
8:13 (29th)
71:16 (26th)
6:31 (29th)
76:33 (29th)
5:17 (38th)
77:43 (29th)
1:10 (38th)
79:02 (29th)
1:19 (38th)
30th Sophie Evans
LOC
W14 79:31 0:00
0:00
16:53 (33rd)
16:53 (33rd)
25:51 (34th)
8:58 (35th)
44:24 (36th)
18:33 (35th)
46:30 (36th)
2:06 (19th)
49:09 (36th)
2:39 (38th)
54:07 (36th)
4:58 (26th)
63:03 (36th)
8:56 (26th)
69:51 (34th)
6:48 (19th)
74:58 (30th)
5:07 (17th=)
78:13 (30th)
3:15 (17th)
78:50 (30th)
0:37 (5th=)
79:31 (30th)
0:41 (15th=)
31st Joan Cumpstey
BL
W65 80:51 0:00
0:00
12:07 (24th)
12:07 (24th)
19:56 (25th)
7:49 (27th)
38:55 (32nd)
18:59 (37th)
41:09 (32nd)
2:14 (23rd=)
42:52 (32nd)
1:43 (20th=)
48:42 (33rd)
5:50 (35th)
59:41 (33rd)
10:59 (37th)
68:32 (32nd)
8:51 (31st)
74:59 (31st)
6:27 (28th)
79:07 (31st)
4:08 (33rd)
80:01 (31st)
0:54 (29th=)
80:51 (31st)
0:50 (29th=)
32nd Alison Hooper
SO
W40 82:03 0:00
0:00
13:50 (32nd)
13:50 (32nd)
22:25 (32nd)
8:35 (33rd)
39:57 (33rd)
17:32 (34th)
42:33 (34th)
2:36 (31st)
44:46 (34th)
2:13 (34th)
50:01 (34th)
5:15 (30th=)
59:49 (34th)
9:48 (34th)
67:08 (31st)
7:19 (22nd)
75:26 (32nd)
8:18 (34th)
80:02 (32nd)
4:36 (34th)
81:06 (32nd)
1:04 (35th)
82:03 (32nd)
0:57 (34th=)
33rd Isla Mathieson
CLOK
W50 82:26 0:00
0:00
12:16 (25th)
12:16 (25th)
21:20 (29th)
9:04 (36th)
35:18 (24th)
13:58 (21st)
37:45 (24th)
2:27 (28th)
39:28 (24th)
1:43 (20th=)
44:27 (25th)
4:59 (27th)
53:00 (24th)
8:33 (22nd)
70:57 (35th)
17:57 (37th)
76:41 (33rd)
5:44 (21st)
80:24 (33rd)
3:43 (26th=)
81:29 (33rd)
1:05 (36th)
82:26 (33rd)
0:57 (34th=)
34th Carol Graham
SOLWAY
W50 82:29 0:00
0:00
12:00 (23rd)
12:00 (23rd)
18:58 (23rd)
6:58 (19th=)
32:27 (18th)
13:29 (17th)
38:59 (28th)
6:32 (37th)
40:46 (27th=)
1:47 (24th)
46:01 (28th)
5:15 (30th=)
53:43 (27th)
7:42 (11th)
66:20 (30th)
12:37 (34th)
77:17 (34th)
10:57 (36th)
81:00 (34th)
3:43 (26th=)
81:47 (34th)
0:47 (24th)
82:29 (34th)
0:42 (17th=)
35th Helen Neild
LOC
W70 87:21 0:00
0:00
20:04 (36th)
20:04 (36th)
27:25 (36th)
7:21 (24th)
42:21 (35th)
14:56 (27th)
44:54 (35th)
2:33 (29th)
46:58 (35th)
2:04 (32nd)
52:22 (35th)
5:24 (32nd)
62:02 (35th)
9:40 (33rd)
69:35 (33rd)
7:33 (23rd=)
82:03 (35th)
12:28 (37th)
85:37 (35th)
3:34 (24th)
86:31 (35th)
0:54 (29th=)
87:21 (35th)
0:50 (29th=)
36th Ailsa O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W20 98:09 0:00
0:00
24:42 (37th)
24:42 (37th)
35:40 (37th)
10:58 (37th)
53:02 (37th)
17:22 (33rd)
56:01 (37th)
2:59 (34th)
58:34 (37th)
2:33 (36th)
65:56 (37th)
7:22 (38th)
77:09 (37th)
11:13 (38th)
85:02 (36th)
7:53 (28th)
92:19 (36th)
7:17 (33rd)
96:25 (36th)
4:06 (32nd)
97:26 (36th)
1:01 (34th)
98:09 (36th)
0:43 (20th=)
w1 Gill Browne
LOC
W60 67:57 0:00
0:00

18:29
32:23
13:54 (19th=)
34:20
1:57 (18th)
36:06
1:46 (23rd)
41:57
5:51 (36th)
51:05
9:08 (31st)
58:06
7:01 (20th)
63:02
4:56 (14th)
66:20
3:18 (19th)
67:12
0:52 (27th=)
67:57
0:45 (25th=)
w8 Dave Walton
LOC
M65 76:59 0:00
0:00
11:34 (21st)
11:34 (21st)
18:06 (17th)
6:32 (16th)
32:11 (17th)
14:05 (23rd)
34:05 (15th)
1:54 (16th)
35:44 (15th)
1:39 (16th=)
40:13 (15th)
4:29 (15th)
48:52 (15th)
8:39 (23rd)

72:13
75:33
3:20 (20th)
76:15
0:42 (17th=)
76:59
0:44 (23rd=)