Split Times for High Pike Level B - 10-Sep-2017 - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

3.3km 115m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 135 2 102 3 145 4 151 5 154 6 155 7 116 8 122 9 153 10 108 F1
1st Shirley Wood
AIRE
W55 42:29 0:00
0:00
2:42 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd)
11:00 (2nd)
8:18 (2nd)
17:53 (1st)
6:53 (1st)
21:15 (1st)
3:22 (2nd)
23:50 (1st)
2:35 (2nd)
30:31 (1st)
6:41 (2nd)
33:16 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
37:28 (1st)
4:12 (1st)
39:33 (1st)
2:05 (5th)
41:44 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
42:29 (1st)
0:45 (5th)
2nd Philip Gager
SROC
M70 45:58 0:00
0:00
2:41 (2nd)
2:41 (2nd)
11:24 (4th)
8:43 (4th)
19:17 (2nd)
7:53 (3rd)
23:43 (2nd)
4:26 (10th)
26:30 (2nd)
2:47 (6th)
33:26 (2nd)
6:56 (3rd)
36:33 (2nd)
3:07 (2nd)
41:13 (2nd)
4:40 (3rd)
43:02 (2nd)
1:49 (1st)
45:15 (2nd)
2:13 (2nd)
45:58 (2nd)
0:43 (3rd=)
3rd Malcolm McIvor
DEE
M75 52:25 0:00
0:00
2:55 (5th)
2:55 (5th)
10:52 (1st)
7:57 (1st)
20:27 (3rd)
9:35 (10th)
24:22 (3rd)
3:55 (3rd)
27:04 (3rd)
2:42 (5th)
35:44 (4th)
8:40 (7th)
39:18 (3rd)
3:34 (7th)
46:41 (3rd)
7:23 (15th)
48:43 (3rd)
2:02 (4th)
51:37 (3rd)
2:54 (9th)
52:25 (3rd)
0:48 (6th=)
4th Jane Yates
BL
W45 52:44 0:00
0:00
2:32 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
12:23 (5th)
9:51 (5th)
20:29 (4th)
8:06 (5th)
24:52 (4th)
4:23 (9th)
28:08 (4th)
3:16 (11th)
38:01 (5th)
9:53 (12th)
41:17 (4th)
3:16 (3rd)
46:48 (4th)
5:31 (8th=)
49:19 (4th)
2:31 (8th)
51:55 (4th)
2:36 (5th)
52:44 (4th)
0:49 (8th)
5th Terry Unsworth
CLOK
M70 54:18 0:00
0:00
2:57 (6th)
2:57 (6th)
11:19 (3rd)
8:22 (3rd)
22:39 (7th)
11:20 (14th)
26:50 (7th)
4:11 (6th)
30:30 (6th)
3:40 (13th)
38:36 (6th)
8:06 (6th)
42:06 (5th)
3:30 (5th)
47:35 (5th)
5:29 (7th)
50:23 (5th)
2:48 (10th)
53:18 (5th)
2:55 (10th)
54:18 (5th)
1:00 (13th)
6th Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W65 59:46 0:00
0:00
3:19 (11th)
3:19 (11th)
13:35 (7th)
10:16 (7th)
22:11 (6th)
8:36 (7th)
26:41 (6th)
4:30 (11th)
30:33 (7th)
3:52 (14th)
39:26 (7th)
8:53 (9th)
42:57 (6th)
3:31 (6th)
52:39 (6th)
9:42 (18th)
54:48 (6th)
2:09 (7th)
59:04 (6th)
4:16 (15th)
59:46 (6th)
0:42 (2nd)
7th Elizabeth Elliott
WCOC
W65 60:23 0:00
0:00
3:00 (7th=)
3:00 (7th=)
12:59 (6th)
9:59 (6th)
20:50 (5th)
7:51 (2nd)
25:08 (5th)
4:18 (7th)
28:10 (5th)
3:02 (9th)
35:38 (3rd)
7:28 (4th)
50:35 (7th)
14:57 (18th)
55:11 (7th)
4:36 (2nd)
57:12 (7th)
2:01 (3rd)
59:28 (7th)
2:16 (3rd)
60:23 (7th)
0:55 (10th)
8th Jim Mitchell
PFO
M75 64:21 0:00
0:00
3:15 (10th)
3:15 (10th)
17:08 (11th)
13:53 (14th)
25:49 (8th)
8:41 (8th)
29:45 (8th)
3:56 (4th=)
32:18 (8th)
2:33 (1st)
40:02 (8th)
7:44 (5th)
53:27 (11th)
13:25 (17th)
58:50 (10th)
5:23 (6th)
60:45 (8th)
1:55 (2nd)
63:24 (8th)
2:39 (6th)
64:21 (8th)
0:57 (11th)
9th Dick Whitworth
BL
M75 64:35 0:00
0:00
3:31 (12th)
3:31 (12th)
17:45 (13th)
14:14 (15th)
26:46 (9th)
9:01 (9th)
33:28 (9th)
6:42 (16th)
36:07 (9th)
2:39 (3rd)
45:16 (9th)
9:09 (10th)
53:01 (10th)
7:45 (16th)
59:05 (11th)
6:04 (10th)
61:13 (9th)
2:08 (6th)
63:45 (9th)
2:32 (4th)
64:35 (9th)
0:50 (9th)
10th Isla O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W14 65:56 0:00
0:00
2:47 (4th)
2:47 (4th)
29:54 (19th)
27:07 (19th)
37:55 (18th)
8:01 (4th)
41:11 (17th)
3:16 (1st)
43:51 (17th)
2:40 (4th)
50:30 (14th)
6:39 (1st)
53:51 (12th)
3:21 (4th)
58:48 (9th)
4:57 (4th)
62:39 (12th)
3:51 (12th)
65:19 (12th)
2:40 (7th)
65:56 (10th)
0:37 (1st)
11th Stanley Johnston
LOC
M80 65:57 0:00
0:00
3:00 (7th=)
3:00 (7th=)
14:21 (8th)
11:21 (9th)
32:51 (16th)
18:30 (19th)
36:47 (14th)
3:56 (4th=)
39:36 (12th)
2:49 (7th)
50:13 (13th)
10:37 (14th)
54:06 (13th)
3:53 (9th)
59:37 (13th)
5:31 (8th=)
62:17 (11th)
2:40 (9th)
65:09 (11th)
2:52 (8th)
65:57 (11th)
0:48 (6th=)
12th Richard Moss
BL
M75 66:08 0:00
0:00
3:57 (15th)
3:57 (15th)
22:23 (16th)
18:26 (16th)
30:36 (15th)
8:13 (6th)
34:57 (11th)
4:21 (8th)
38:08 (11th)
3:11 (10th)
46:53 (10th)
8:45 (8th)
51:06 (8th=)
4:13 (11th)
56:15 (8th)
5:09 (5th)
61:30 (10th)
5:15 (16th)
64:57 (10th)
3:27 (12th)
66:08 (12th)
1:11 (14th=)
13th Helen O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W55 74:34 0:00
0:00
3:05 (9th)
3:05 (9th)
27:00 (18th)
23:55 (18th)
37:05 (17th)
10:05 (11th)
41:58 (18th)
4:53 (12th)
44:58 (18th)
3:00 (8th)
55:36 (16th)
10:38 (15th)
59:42 (15th)
4:06 (10th)
65:52 (15th)
6:10 (11th)
69:38 (14th)
3:46 (11th)
73:19 (13th)
3:41 (13th)
74:34 (13th)
1:15 (16th)
14th Shirley Moss
BL
W70 77:27 0:00
0:00
5:48 (18th)
5:48 (18th)
18:54 (15th)
13:06 (12th)
29:46 (12th)
10:52 (13th)
35:22 (12th)
5:36 (13th)
39:38 (13th)
4:16 (15th)
50:06 (12th)
10:28 (13th)
55:10 (14th)
5:04 (13th)
62:05 (14th)
6:55 (12th)
66:07 (13th)
4:02 (13th)
76:09 (14th)
10:02 (17th)
77:27 (14th)
1:18 (17th)
15th Louise Wilson
BL
W75 77:53 0:00
0:00
3:45 (13th)
3:45 (13th)
15:58 (10th)
12:13 (11th)
29:07 (11th)
13:09 (16th)
38:26 (16th)
9:19 (19th)
42:57 (15th)
4:31 (16th)
54:59 (15th)
12:02 (17th)
60:35 (16th)
5:36 (14th)
67:33 (16th)
6:58 (13th)
73:44 (15th)
6:11 (17th)
76:55 (15th)
3:11 (11th)
77:53 (15th)
0:58 (12th)
16th Alan Heppenstall
LOC
M75 89:47 0:00
0:00
5:10 (16th)
5:10 (16th)
18:36 (14th)
13:26 (13th)
30:17 (14th)
11:41 (15th)
38:21 (15th)
8:04 (18th)
43:23 (16th)
5:02 (17th)
66:39 (18th)
23:16 (18th)
71:30 (17th)
4:51 (12th)
78:33 (17th)
7:03 (14th)
83:07 (16th)
4:34 (15th)
88:08 (16th)
5:01 (16th)
89:47 (16th)
1:39 (18th)
17th Angela Whitworth
BL
W75 90:06 0:00
0:00
5:11 (17th)
5:11 (17th)
26:00 (17th)
20:49 (17th)
39:51 (19th)
13:51 (17th)
47:31 (19th)
7:40 (17th)
53:41 (19th)
6:10 (19th)
65:25 (17th)
11:44 (16th)
71:48 (18th)
6:23 (15th)
80:39 (18th)
8:51 (17th)
84:51 (17th)
4:12 (14th)
88:55 (17th)
4:04 (14th)
90:06 (17th)
1:11 (14th=)
m6-10 Jane Hunter
WCOC
W50 76:48 0:00
0:00
3:54 (14th)
3:54 (14th)
15:07 (9th)
11:13 (8th)
29:57 (13th)
14:50 (18th)
35:49 (13th)
5:52 (14th)
40:54 (14th)
5:05 (18th)





76:48
m9 Michael Wood
EPOC
M75 79:15 0:00
0:00
5:56 (19th)
5:56 (19th)
17:21 (12th)
11:25 (10th)
27:57 (10th)
10:36 (12th)
34:18 (10th)
6:21 (15th)
37:50 (10th)
3:32 (12th)
47:25 (11th)
9:35 (11th)
51:06 (8th=)
3:41 (8th)
59:17 (12th)
8:11 (16th)

78:32
79:15
0:43 (3rd=)