Split Times for Eycott Hill - 14-Oct-2017 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.5km

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 114 2 115 3 116 4 117 5 118 6 119 7 120 8 121 9 122 10 113 F1
1st Ruben Razzetti
IND
M12 23:21 0:00
0:00
3:20 (4th)
3:20 (4th)
6:09 (4th)
2:49 (4th)
9:58 (4th)
3:49 (6th)
10:55 (4th)
0:57 (3rd)
13:03 (4th)
2:08 (2nd=)
14:43 (4th)
1:40 (3rd)
16:03 (4th)
1:20 (3rd)
19:07 (4th)
3:04 (6th)
20:46 (4th)
1:39 (3rd)
22:25 (4th)
1:39 (1st)
23:21 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
2nd Rowan Ashworth
WAROC
M10 23:45 0:00
0:00
2:43 (1st)
2:43 (1st)
4:42 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
7:21 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
8:26 (2nd)
1:05 (4th)
10:23 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
12:04 (1st)
1:41 (4th)
13:17 (1st)
1:13 (1st=)
15:39 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
17:11 (1st)
1:32 (1st=)
20:16 (1st)
3:05 (7th)
23:45 (2nd)
3:29 (7th)
3rd Tom Ashworth
WAROC
M10 23:57 0:00
0:00
2:46 (3rd)
2:46 (3rd)
4:53 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
7:35 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd=)
8:29 (3rd)
0:54 (2nd)
10:37 (2nd)
2:08 (2nd=)
12:11 (2nd)
1:34 (1st)
13:24 (2nd)
1:13 (1st=)
15:52 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd=)
17:24 (2nd)
1:32 (1st=)
20:23 (3rd)
2:59 (6th)
23:57 (3rd)
3:34 (8th)
4th Frankie Exley
WAROC
M12 24:07 0:00
0:00
2:45 (2nd)
2:45 (2nd)
4:58 (3rd)
2:13 (3rd)
7:40 (3rd)
2:42 (2nd=)
8:24 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
10:54 (3rd)
2:30 (4th)
12:31 (3rd)
1:37 (2nd)
13:54 (3rd)
1:23 (4th)
16:22 (3rd)
2:28 (2nd=)
18:04 (3rd)
1:42 (4th)
20:22 (2nd)
2:18 (4th)
24:07 (4th)
3:45 (9th)
5th Rosalind Weir
BL
W14 31:38 0:00
0:00
4:53 (5th)
4:53 (5th)
7:57 (5th)
3:04 (5th)
11:42 (5th)
3:45 (5th)
13:01 (5th)
1:19 (6th)
15:34 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
17:24 (5th)
1:50 (6th)
19:09 (5th)
1:45 (6th)
21:37 (5th)
2:28 (2nd=)
23:49 (5th)
2:12 (5th)
29:42 (5th)
5:53 (14th)
31:38 (5th)
1:56 (6th)
6th Hanna Brindley
FVO
W10 38:47 0:00
0:00
6:38 (7th)
6:38 (7th)
11:26 (9th)
4:48 (9th)
15:37 (7th)
4:11 (7th)
17:35 (8th)
1:58 (9th)
22:21 (6th)
4:46 (7th)
25:52 (6th)
3:31 (8th)
28:14 (6th)
2:22 (7th)
32:00 (6th)
3:46 (8th)
34:52 (6th)
2:52 (9th)
37:03 (6th)
2:11 (3rd)
38:47 (6th)
1:44 (4th)
7th Caitlin Hodkinson
BL
W16 40:48 0:00
0:00
6:03 (6th)
6:03 (6th)
9:57 (6th)
3:54 (6th)
13:36 (6th)
3:39 (4th)
22:15 (9th)
8:39 (13th)
24:49 (9th)
2:34 (6th)
26:33 (8th)
1:44 (5th)
31:59 (9th)
5:26 (12th)
34:47 (9th)
2:48 (5th)
37:10 (9th)
2:23 (6th)
38:55 (7th)
1:45 (2nd)
40:48 (7th)
1:53 (5th)
8th Scarlett Evans
WAROC
W10 44:12 0:00
0:00
6:47 (8th=)
6:47 (8th=)
10:48 (8th)
4:01 (8th)
15:51 (9th)
5:03 (9th)
17:31 (7th)
1:40 (7th)
22:42 (7th)
5:11 (8th)
26:24 (7th)
3:42 (9th)
29:26 (8th)
3:02 (9th)
33:27 (7th)
4:01 (9th)
36:31 (8th)
3:04 (10th)
39:41 (9th)
3:10 (9th)
44:12 (8th)
4:31 (10th=)
9th Jazmine Exley
WAROC
W10 44:16 0:00
0:00
6:47 (8th=)
6:47 (8th=)
10:46 (7th)
3:59 (7th)
15:42 (8th)
4:56 (8th)
17:29 (6th)
1:47 (8th)
23:27 (8th)
5:58 (11th)
26:41 (9th)
3:14 (7th)
29:09 (7th)
2:28 (8th)
33:33 (8th)
4:24 (10th)
36:23 (7th)
2:50 (8th)
39:40 (8th)
3:17 (10th)
44:16 (9th)
4:36 (12th)
10th Sally Carter
IND
W10 48:56 0:00
0:00
9:20 (11th)
9:20 (11th)
15:14 (11th)
5:54 (11th)
25:20 (11th)
10:06 (13th)
26:30 (11th)
1:10 (5th)
32:42 (11th)
6:12 (12th)
36:37 (11th)
3:55 (10th)
38:21 (11th)
1:44 (5th)
41:43 (10th)
3:22 (7th)
44:24 (10th)
2:41 (7th)
47:22 (10th)
2:58 (5th)
48:56 (10th)
1:34 (2nd)
11th Pippa Carter
IND
W10 56:50 0:00
0:00
9:42 (13th)
9:42 (13th)
16:00 (12th)
6:18 (12th)
25:57 (12th)
9:57 (12th)
28:52 (12th)
2:55 (10th)
34:36 (12th)
5:44 (9th)
38:47 (12th)
4:11 (11th)
42:26 (12th)
3:39 (10th)
47:07 (12th)
4:41 (11th)
51:51 (12th)
4:44 (11th)
55:10 (12th)
3:19 (11th)
56:50 (11th)
1:40 (3rd)
12th Daniel Dixon
IND
M10 58:11 0:00
0:00
7:12 (10th)
7:12 (10th)
12:37 (10th)
5:25 (10th)
19:30 (10th)
6:53 (10th)
22:39 (10th)
3:09 (11th)
28:31 (10th)
5:52 (10th)
33:27 (10th)
4:56 (12th)
37:56 (10th)
4:29 (11th)
42:45 (11th)
4:49 (12th)
48:09 (11th)
5:24 (12th)
53:22 (11th)
5:13 (12th)
58:11 (12th)
4:49 (13th)
13th Helen Lates
BL
W75 95:21 0:00
0:00
16:43 (14th)
16:43 (14th)
27:46 (13th)
11:03 (13th)
36:33 (13th)
8:47 (11th)
42:28 (13th)
5:55 (12th)
52:19 (13th)
9:51 (13th)
60:15 (13th)
7:56 (13th)
67:13 (13th)
6:58 (13th)
75:55 (13th)
8:42 (13th)
84:03 (13th)
8:08 (13th)
89:27 (13th)
5:24 (13th)
95:21 (13th)
5:54 (16th)
m1-9 Andrew Suddaby
BL
M75 16:16 0:00
0:00









10:36
16:16
5:40 (15th)
m1-9 Judy Suddaby
BL
W75 16:34 0:00
0:00









10:59
16:34
5:35 (14th)
m3-8 Nicholas Mort
SROC
M12 53:26 0:00
0:00
9:30 (12th)
9:30 (12th)
33:15 (14th)
23:45 (14th)






45:46
48:55
3:09 (8th)
53:26
4:31 (10th=)