Split Times for Eycott Hill - 14-Oct-2017 - Short Green

...return to index

Short Green - Split Times

3.3km

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 101 2 102 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 108 7 111 8 112 9 113 F1
1st Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M70 38:54 0:00
0:00
6:54 (2nd)
6:54 (2nd)
13:21 (2nd)
6:27 (2nd)
17:28 (3rd)
4:07 (4th)
18:50 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
20:28 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
27:59 (2nd)
7:31 (2nd)
30:38 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
33:53 (1st)
3:15 (3rd)
37:50 (1st)
3:57 (3rd=)
38:54 (1st)
1:04 (3rd)
2nd Isaac Mort
SROC
M16 42:21 0:00
0:00
5:14 (1st)
5:14 (1st)
11:59 (1st)
6:45 (7th)
15:34 (1st)
3:35 (3rd)
17:04 (1st)
1:30 (6th)
18:45 (1st)
1:41 (4th)
26:07 (1st)
7:22 (1st)
33:59 (2nd)
7:52 (18th)
37:12 (2nd)
3:13 (2nd)
41:03 (2nd)
3:51 (2nd)
42:21 (2nd)
1:18 (6th)
3rd Charles Weir
BL
M55 46:37 0:00
0:00
8:44 (8th=)
8:44 (8th=)
15:20 (7th)
6:36 (5th=)
20:28 (6th)
5:08 (7th)
21:55 (5th)
1:27 (5th)
24:05 (5th)
2:10 (6th=)
32:47 (3rd)
8:42 (3rd)
36:02 (3rd)
3:15 (4th)
40:10 (3rd)
4:08 (6th=)
44:35 (3rd)
4:25 (6th)
46:37 (3rd)
2:02 (13th)
4th Kim Leslie
WCOC
W50 49:55 0:00
0:00
8:19 (7th)
8:19 (7th)
16:26 (8th)
8:07 (9th)
23:47 (9th)
7:21 (15th)
25:21 (7th)
1:34 (7th)
27:31 (7th)
2:10 (6th=)
36:51 (6th)
9:20 (4th)
39:57 (4th)
3:06 (2nd)
43:45 (4th)
3:48 (4th)
48:12 (4th)
4:27 (7th)
49:55 (4th)
1:43 (10th)
5th Kathryn Evans
WAROC
W35 51:08 0:00
0:00
7:05 (4th)
7:05 (4th)
13:37 (5th)
6:32 (3rd)
17:52 (5th)
4:15 (5th=)
19:08 (4th)
1:16 (2nd)
20:41 (4th)
1:33 (2nd)
34:42 (4th)
14:01 (12th)
42:03 (6th)
7:21 (16th)
46:11 (5th)
4:08 (6th=)
50:08 (5th)
3:57 (3rd=)
51:08 (5th)
1:00 (2nd)
6th Catherine Wetherfield
WCOC
W50 53:36 0:00
0:00
7:23 (5th)
7:23 (5th)
13:59 (6th)
6:36 (5th=)
24:15 (10th)
10:16 (18th)
25:40 (9th)
1:25 (4th)
27:43 (8th)
2:03 (5th)
40:24 (8th)
12:41 (10th)
43:32 (7th)
3:08 (3rd)
47:26 (7th)
3:54 (5th)
52:22 (6th)
4:56 (9th)
53:36 (6th)
1:14 (5th)
7th Laura Hazelhurst
BL
W14 54:21 0:00
0:00
7:57 (6th)
7:57 (6th)
13:32 (3rd)
5:35 (1st)
17:04 (2nd)
3:32 (2nd)
18:04 (2nd)
1:00 (1st)
19:18 (2nd)
1:14 (1st)
34:51 (5th)
15:33 (13th)
47:53 (9th)
13:02 (19th)
50:31 (8th)
2:38 (1st)
53:32 (7th)
3:01 (1st)
54:21 (7th)
0:49 (1st)
8th DIANA MITCHELL
BL
W70 55:37 0:00
0:00
9:12 (12th)
9:12 (12th)
17:32 (10th)
8:20 (10th)
23:05 (7th)
5:33 (10th)
25:00 (6th)
1:55 (8th)
27:16 (6th)
2:16 (9th)
37:27 (7th)
10:11 (5th)
41:29 (5th)
4:02 (6th)
46:58 (6th)
5:29 (12th)
53:38 (8th)
6:40 (15th)
55:37 (8th)
1:59 (11th)
9th Dougal Kyle
BL
M80 58:57 0:00
0:00
8:44 (8th=)
8:44 (8th=)
18:25 (11th)
9:41 (11th)
25:17 (11th)
6:52 (13th)
27:50 (10th)
2:33 (12th=)
30:53 (10th)
3:03 (13th)
41:22 (9th)
10:29 (6th)
45:40 (8th)
4:18 (7th)
50:41 (9th)
5:01 (9th)
57:19 (9th)
6:38 (14th)
58:57 (9th)
1:38 (9th)
10th Charlotte Robinson
IND
W16 63:59 0:00
0:00
11:52 (15th)
11:52 (15th)
21:54 (13th)
10:02 (12th)
27:16 (12th)
5:22 (9th)
29:19 (11th)
2:03 (10th)
31:34 (11th)
2:15 (8th)
42:46 (10th)
11:12 (7th)
48:27 (10th)
5:41 (12th)
55:48 (11th)
7:21 (17th)
61:42 (10th)
5:54 (11th)
63:59 (10th)
2:17 (15th)
11th Anya Robinson
IND
W12 64:34 0:00
0:00
11:51 (14th)
11:51 (14th)
22:04 (14th)
10:13 (13th)
27:22 (13th)
5:18 (8th)
29:21 (12th)
1:59 (9th)
31:55 (12th)
2:34 (10th)
43:29 (11th)
11:34 (8th)
48:39 (11th)
5:10 (10th)
55:47 (10th)
7:08 (16th)
61:57 (11th)
6:10 (13th)
64:34 (11th)
2:37 (16th)
12th Janice Nichols
BL
W55 65:16 0:00
0:00
9:11 (11th)
9:11 (11th)
17:17 (9th)
8:06 (8th)
23:23 (8th)
6:06 (11th)
25:28 (8th)
2:05 (11th)
28:07 (9th)
2:39 (11th=)
46:24 (12th)
18:17 (16th)
52:11 (12th)
5:47 (14th)
57:35 (12th)
5:24 (11th)
63:39 (12th)
6:04 (12th)
65:16 (12th)
1:37 (8th)
13th Nicolette Carey
IND
W55 68:00 0:00
0:00
10:34 (13th)
10:34 (13th)
21:02 (12th)
10:28 (14th)
27:30 (14th)
6:28 (12th)
30:08 (13th)
2:38 (14th)
32:47 (13th)
2:39 (11th=)
52:02 (13th)
19:15 (19th)
56:35 (13th=)
4:33 (9th)
61:57 (13th)
5:22 (10th)
66:31 (13th)
4:34 (8th)
68:00 (13th)
1:29 (7th)
14th Salka Hintikka
IND
W40 71:39 0:00
0:00
13:34 (17th)
13:34 (17th)
27:02 (16th)
13:28 (17th)
34:01 (17th)
6:59 (14th)
36:34 (16th)
2:33 (12th=)
40:13 (16th)
3:39 (15th)
52:08 (14th)
11:55 (9th)
56:35 (13th=)
4:27 (8th)
62:36 (14th)
6:01 (13th)
69:27 (14th)
6:51 (16th)
71:39 (14th)
2:12 (14th)
15th Joe Goodwin
WCOC
M18 77:33 0:00
0:00
12:20 (16th)
12:20 (16th)
24:52 (15th)
12:32 (16th)
32:20 (16th)
7:28 (16th)
35:21 (15th)
3:01 (16th)
38:33 (14th)
3:12 (14th)
55:38 (15th)
17:05 (14th)
61:30 (15th)
5:52 (15th)
67:57 (15th)
6:27 (14th)
75:32 (15th)
7:35 (17th)
77:33 (15th)
2:01 (12th)
16th Family Graham
IND
  87:01 0:00
0:00
16:53 (19th)
16:53 (19th)
27:44 (17th)
10:51 (15th)
31:15 (15th)
3:31 (1st)
34:29 (14th)
3:14 (17th)
39:08 (15th)
4:39 (17th)
57:29 (16th)
18:21 (17th)
62:51 (16th)
5:22 (11th)
71:20 (16th)
8:29 (18th)
80:56 (16th)
9:36 (19th)
87:01 (16th)
6:05 (19th)
17th Angela Whitworth
BL
W75 91:48 0:00
0:00
16:48 (18th)
16:48 (18th)
31:00 (18th)
14:12 (18th)
39:15 (18th)
8:15 (17th)
43:32 (17th)
4:17 (18th)
47:30 (17th)
3:58 (16th)
66:16 (17th)
18:46 (18th)
71:59 (17th)
5:43 (13th)
78:40 (17th)
6:41 (15th)
87:15 (17th)
8:35 (18th)
91:48 (17th)
4:33 (18th)
m4 Jim Evans
WAROC
M45 51:15 0:00
0:00
6:59 (3rd)
6:59 (3rd)
13:33 (4th)
6:34 (4th)
17:48 (4th)
4:15 (5th=)

20:42
34:38
13:56 (11th)
42:00
7:22 (17th)
46:12
4:12 (8th)
50:09
3:57 (3rd=)
51:15
1:06 (4th)
m2 Cate Matthew
SROC
W12 73:47 0:00
0:00
9:04 (10th)
9:04 (10th)

20:35
23:22
2:47 (15th)
33:03
9:41 (18th)
50:13
17:10 (15th)
53:41
3:28 (5th)
65:54
12:13 (19th)
70:54
5:00 (10th)
73:47
2:53 (17th)