Split Times for Knipe Scar Galoppen - 08-Apr-2018 - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

3.2km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 141 2 147 3 153 4 154 5 155 6 156 7 123 8 152 9 124 10 150 11 143 F1
1st Isaac Hunter
WCOC
M12 37:37 0:00
0:00
2:32 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
8:21 (1st)
5:49 (1st)
15:13 (1st)
6:52 (3rd=)
17:22 (1st)
2:09 (2nd)
19:09 (1st)
1:47 (2nd)
22:58 (1st)
3:49 (3rd)
28:04 (1st)
5:06 (3rd)
30:02 (1st)
1:58 (2nd)
32:43 (1st)
2:41 (3rd)
35:01 (1st)
2:18 (2nd)
37:11 (1st)
2:10 (2nd)
37:37 (1st)
0:26 (2nd)
2nd Myrtle Ashworth
WCOC
W12 41:21 0:00
0:00
3:44 (3rd)
3:44 (3rd)
11:56 (2nd)
8:12 (2nd)
18:48 (3rd)
6:52 (3rd=)
21:13 (3rd)
2:25 (3rd)
22:46 (2nd)
1:33 (1st)
26:32 (2nd)
3:46 (2nd)
31:37 (2nd)
5:05 (2nd)
33:39 (2nd)
2:02 (3rd)
36:19 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
38:38 (2nd)
2:19 (3rd)
40:52 (2nd)
2:14 (3rd)
41:21 (2nd)
0:29 (3rd=)
3rd David Corp
IND
M65 51:21 0:00
0:00
5:32 (6th)
5:32 (6th)
14:29 (4th)
8:57 (3rd)
20:41 (4th)
6:12 (2nd)
23:11 (4th)
2:30 (4th)
25:35 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
28:47 (3rd)
3:12 (1st)
39:31 (3rd)
10:44 (7th)
42:06 (3rd)
2:35 (4th)
45:16 (3rd)
3:10 (4th)
47:56 (3rd)
2:40 (4th)
50:44 (3rd)
2:48 (4th)
51:21 (3rd)
0:37 (5th)
4th Maisy Yates
BL
W14 52:22 0:00
0:00
2:22 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
12:49 (3rd)
10:27 (5th)
18:21 (2nd)
5:32 (1st)
20:13 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
33:43 (5th)
13:30 (8th)
41:40 (5th)
7:57 (8th)
44:35 (5th)
2:55 (1st)
46:09 (5th)
1:34 (1st)
48:06 (4th)
1:57 (1st)
50:16 (4th)
2:10 (1st)
51:57 (4th)
1:41 (1st)
52:22 (4th)
0:25 (1st)
5th Verena Johnston
LOC
W80 56:52 0:00
0:00
5:23 (4th)
5:23 (4th)
14:49 (5th)
9:26 (4th)
24:14 (5th)
9:25 (5th)
28:02 (5th)
3:48 (5th)
30:42 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
34:54 (4th)
4:12 (4th)
42:24 (4th)
7:30 (4th)
45:07 (4th)
2:43 (5th)
49:10 (5th)
4:03 (6th)
52:29 (5th)
3:19 (5th)
56:00 (5th)
3:31 (6th)
56:52 (5th)
0:52 (7th)
6th Max Fordyce
IND
M10 63:49 0:00
0:00
5:29 (5th)
5:29 (5th)
17:02 (6th)
11:33 (6th)
27:58 (6th)
10:56 (6th)
32:20 (6th)
4:22 (6th)
37:17 (6th)
4:57 (7th)
41:44 (6th)
4:27 (5th)
49:38 (6th)
7:54 (5th)
53:04 (6th)
3:26 (6th)
56:19 (6th)
3:15 (5th)
59:59 (6th)
3:40 (6th)
63:20 (6th)
3:21 (5th)
63:49 (6th)
0:29 (3rd=)
7th Kieran Grehan
IND
M11 95:40 0:00
0:00
7:20 (7th)
7:20 (7th)
23:23 (7th)
16:03 (7th)
42:48 (8th)
19:25 (8th)
49:05 (7th)
6:17 (7th)
53:29 (7th)
4:24 (6th)
59:55 (7th)
6:26 (7th)
70:28 (7th)
10:33 (6th)
76:04 (7th)
5:36 (9th)
82:12 (7th)
6:08 (7th)
87:39 (7th)
5:27 (8th)
93:00 (7th)
5:21 (8th)
95:40 (7th)
2:40 (8th)
8th Gabriela Hoyle
PFO
W12 98:00 0:00
0:00
7:55 (8th)
7:55 (8th)
25:54 (9th)
17:59 (9th)
39:05 (7th)
13:11 (7th)
51:42 (8th)
12:37 (8th)
54:54 (8th)
3:12 (5th)
60:55 (8th)
6:01 (6th)
73:17 (8th)
12:22 (9th)
78:30 (8th)
5:13 (7th)
88:01 (8th)
9:31 (8th)
92:32 (8th)
4:31 (7th)
97:22 (8th)
4:50 (7th)
98:00 (8th)
0:38 (6th)
  Shirley Moss
BL
W75 m3-5 m9-11 0:00
0:00
8:21 (9th)
8:21 (9th)
24:42 (8th)
16:21 (8th)



35:36
46:28
10:52 (8th)
52:03
5:35 (8th)



59:32