Split Times for High Pike Galoppen - 03 Nov 2019 - Blue

...return to index

Blue - Split Times

6.6km 250m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 102 2 119 3 125 4 114 5 123 6 135 7 110 8 106 9 120 10 117 11 103 12 139 F F1
1st Finlay Johnson
SROC
M18 46:22 0:00
0:00
4:19 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
7:24 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
16:23 (1st)
8:59 (1st)
18:09 (1st)
1:46 (7th=)
19:43 (1st)
1:34 (2nd)
29:00 (1st)
9:17 (1st)
31:32 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
33:06 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
39:08 (1st)
6:02 (10th=)
42:26 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
43:50 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
46:05 (1st)
2:15 (2nd)
46:22 (1st)
0:17 (2nd=)
2nd David Spencer
WCOC
M50 49:30 0:00
0:00
4:22 (2nd)
4:22 (2nd)
8:01 (2nd)
3:39 (7th)
17:43 (3rd)
9:42 (3rd)
19:20 (2nd)
1:37 (4th)
21:21 (2nd)
2:01 (6th)
31:20 (2nd)
9:59 (4th)
33:54 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
36:09 (2nd)
2:15 (25th)
41:37 (2nd)
5:28 (5th)
45:16 (2nd)
3:39 (3rd)
46:45 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd=)
49:08 (2nd)
2:23 (5th)
49:30 (2nd)
0:22 (20th=)
3rd Herbie Ashworth
WCOC
M16 50:22 0:00
0:00
5:01 (8th=)
5:01 (8th=)
8:30 (5th)
3:29 (5th)
20:14 (12th)
11:44 (14th)
21:49 (9th=)
1:35 (2nd)
23:22 (6th)
1:33 (1st)
32:57 (4th)
9:35 (3rd)
36:37 (4th)
3:40 (14th)
38:12 (4th)
1:35 (2nd)
43:06 (3rd)
4:54 (1st)
46:30 (3rd)
3:24 (2nd)
47:59 (3rd)
1:29 (2nd=)
50:05 (3rd)
2:06 (1st)
50:22 (3rd)
0:17 (2nd=)
4th Michael Billinghurst
WCOC
M55 51:44 0:00
0:00
4:54 (5th)
4:54 (5th)
8:43 (6th)
3:49 (9th)
19:07 (6th)
10:24 (10th=)
20:52 (6th)
1:45 (6th)
22:57 (5th)
2:05 (7th=)
33:39 (5th)
10:42 (10th)
36:23 (3rd)
2:44 (4th)
38:01 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd=)
43:24 (4th)
5:23 (4th)
47:15 (4th)
3:51 (5th)
48:53 (4th)
1:38 (6th)
51:22 (4th)
2:29 (7th=)
51:44 (4th)
0:22 (20th=)
5th Alan Irving
WCOC
M50 52:26 0:00
0:00
4:42 (3rd)
4:42 (3rd)
8:06 (4th)
3:24 (3rd)
17:50 (4th)
9:44 (4th)
19:26 (3rd=)
1:36 (3rd)
21:26 (3rd)
2:00 (5th)
32:21 (3rd)
10:55 (12th)
37:18 (6th)
4:57 (37th)
38:57 (5th)
1:39 (5th)
43:59 (5th)
5:02 (2nd)
48:01 (5th)
4:02 (7th)
49:35 (5th)
1:34 (4th)
52:06 (5th)
2:31 (9th)
52:26 (5th)
0:20 (7th=)
6th Nicholas Evans
WCOC
M55 54:28 0:00
0:00
5:57 (23rd=)
5:57 (23rd=)
9:28 (13th=)
3:31 (6th)
19:52 (10th)
10:24 (10th=)
21:49 (9th=)
1:57 (16th)
23:55 (9th)
2:06 (9th=)
34:13 (7th)
10:18 (7th)
37:04 (5th)
2:51 (6th)
39:09 (6th)
2:05 (16th)
45:14 (8th)
6:05 (12th)
49:13 (6th)
3:59 (6th)
51:01 (6th)
1:48 (10th)
54:06 (6th)
3:05 (37th)
54:28 (6th)
0:22 (20th=)
7th Ollie Heron-Southward
WCOC
M16 55:56 0:00
0:00
5:35 (17th)
5:35 (17th)
9:17 (11th)
3:42 (8th)
19:25 (8th)
10:08 (7th)
21:19 (7th)
1:54 (13th)
23:24 (7th)
2:05 (7th=)
34:36 (10th)
11:12 (14th)
37:26 (7th)
2:50 (5th)
39:35 (8th)
2:09 (21st)
44:42 (6th)
5:07 (3rd)
51:17 (7th)
6:35 (40th)
53:14 (7th)
1:57 (22nd=)
55:33 (7th)
2:19 (3rd)
55:56 (7th)
0:23 (26th=)
8th Samuel New
DUOC
M21 57:41 0:00
0:00
4:59 (7th)
4:59 (7th)
8:05 (3rd)
3:06 (2nd)
17:37 (2nd)
9:32 (2nd)
19:26 (3rd=)
1:49 (10th=)
24:18 (11th)
4:52 (45th)
34:24 (8th)
10:06 (6th)
38:29 (9th)
4:05 (23rd)
41:20 (10th)
2:51 (44th=)
47:22 (9th)
6:02 (10th=)
53:03 (8th)
5:41 (35th)
54:54 (8th)
1:51 (12th=)
57:23 (8th)
2:29 (7th=)
57:41 (8th)
0:18 (5th)
9th Wilfrid Teasdale
WCOC
M14 57:54 0:00
0:00
4:53 (4th)
4:53 (4th)
9:10 (9th)
4:17 (15th=)
21:04 (15th)
11:54 (16th)
23:00 (14th)
1:56 (15th)
25:19 (13th)
2:19 (13th=)
36:03 (13th)
10:44 (11th)
39:03 (10th)
3:00 (7th)
40:58 (9th)
1:55 (12th)
47:40 (10th)
6:42 (17th)
53:05 (9th)
5:25 (27th=)
54:59 (9th)
1:54 (17th)
57:31 (9th)
2:32 (10th)
57:54 (9th)
0:23 (26th=)
10th Tamsin Moran
SOC
W21 59:02 0:00
0:00
4:57 (6th)
4:57 (6th)
9:01 (8th)
4:04 (12th)
20:05 (11th)
11:04 (12th)
21:46 (8th)
1:41 (5th)
23:53 (8th)
2:07 (11th=)
34:31 (9th)
10:38 (9th)
37:39 (8th)
3:08 (8th)
39:25 (7th)
1:46 (7th)
45:01 (7th)
5:36 (7th)
54:26 (10th)
9:25 (48th)
56:06 (10th)
1:40 (7th)
58:39 (10th)
2:33 (11th)
59:02 (10th)
0:23 (26th=)
11th John Slater
WCOC
M45 59:42 0:00
0:00
5:51 (22nd)
5:51 (22nd)
10:09 (18th=)
4:18 (18th)
20:28 (13th)
10:19 (9th)
22:14 (11th)
1:46 (7th=)
24:04 (10th)
1:50 (4th)
35:30 (12th)
11:26 (15th)
43:13 (14th)
7:43 (42nd)
44:51 (13th)
1:38 (3rd=)
50:20 (12th)
5:29 (6th)
54:40 (11th)
4:20 (10th)
56:29 (11th)
1:49 (11th)
59:18 (11th)
2:49 (21st=)
59:42 (11th)
0:24 (34th=)
12th Pippa Archer
CLOK
W40 60:43 0:00
0:00
5:01 (8th=)
5:01 (8th=)
9:50 (17th)
4:49 (30th=)
21:37 (16th)
11:47 (15th)
23:26 (15th)
1:49 (10th=)
25:33 (14th)
2:07 (11th=)
37:37 (14th)
12:04 (16th)
42:07 (12th)
4:30 (34th)
43:54 (12th)
1:47 (8th=)
49:48 (11th)
5:54 (9th)
55:47 (12th)
5:59 (37th)
57:44 (12th)
1:57 (22nd=)
60:21 (12th)
2:37 (13th=)
60:43 (12th)
0:22 (20th=)
13th Jeff Goodwin
WCOC
M55 61:32 0:00
0:00
7:20 (46th)
7:20 (46th)
11:29 (36th)
4:09 (14th)
23:51 (25th)
12:22 (20th=)
25:50 (20th)
1:59 (17th)
28:17 (20th)
2:27 (22nd=)
41:23 (18th)
13:06 (21st=)
44:04 (15th)
2:41 (3rd)
46:10 (15th)
2:06 (17th=)
52:22 (14th)
6:12 (14th)
56:38 (14th)
4:16 (9th)
58:19 (14th)
1:41 (8th)
61:12 (13th)
2:53 (25th=)
61:32 (13th)
0:20 (7th=)
14th Anna Harris
DEE
W16 61:43 0:00
0:00
5:18 (14th)
5:18 (14th)
10:09 (18th=)
4:51 (33rd=)
22:04 (17th)
11:55 (17th)
24:05 (16th)
2:01 (19th=)
26:31 (15th)
2:26 (21st)
39:23 (15th)
12:52 (19th)
43:12 (13th)
3:49 (17th)
45:14 (14th)
2:02 (14th)
51:24 (13th)
6:10 (13th)
55:53 (13th)
4:29 (11th)
57:48 (13th)
1:55 (18th=)
61:24 (14th)
3:36 (47th)
61:43 (14th)
0:19 (6th)
15th Bethany Hanson
IND
W21 61:59 0:00
0:00
5:22 (15th)
5:22 (15th)
8:48 (7th)
3:26 (4th)
18:54 (5th)
10:06 (6th)
22:25 (12th)
3:31 (46th)
25:13 (12th)
2:48 (29th)
35:14 (11th)
10:01 (5th)
41:21 (11th)
6:07 (41st)
43:13 (11th)
1:52 (11th)
53:12 (15th)
9:59 (46th)
56:52 (15th)
3:40 (4th)
58:44 (15th)
1:52 (14th=)
61:37 (15th)
2:53 (25th=)
61:59 (15th)
0:22 (20th=)
16th Howard Leslie
WCOC
M55 63:24 0:00
0:00
5:45 (19th)
5:45 (19th)
10:25 (20th)
4:40 (25th)
22:47 (18th)
12:22 (20th=)
24:59 (18th)
2:12 (26th=)
27:21 (17th)
2:22 (17th=)
41:00 (17th)
13:39 (27th=)
44:36 (16th)
3:36 (13th)
46:53 (16th)
2:17 (26th)
53:41 (16th)
6:48 (18th=)
58:23 (16th)
4:42 (12th)
60:18 (16th)
1:55 (18th=)
63:03 (16th)
2:45 (17th)
63:24 (16th)
0:21 (12th=)
17th Chris Pollitt
WCOC
M55 64:11 0:00
0:00
6:01 (27th=)
6:01 (27th=)
10:42 (24th)
4:41 (26th)
24:09 (28th)
13:27 (30th=)
26:13 (25th)
2:04 (22nd=)
28:34 (21st)
2:21 (15th=)
41:43 (19th)
13:09 (23rd)
44:59 (18th)
3:16 (10th)
47:05 (17th)
2:06 (17th=)
54:15 (17th)
7:10 (21st)
59:01 (17th)
4:46 (13th)
60:53 (17th)
1:52 (14th=)
63:47 (17th)
2:54 (30th)
64:11 (17th)
0:24 (34th=)
18th Nick Moore
WCOC
M60 64:49 0:00
0:00
6:31 (36th)
6:31 (36th)
10:48 (25th)
4:17 (15th=)
22:50 (19th=)
12:02 (18th)
24:50 (17th)
2:00 (18th)
27:11 (16th)
2:21 (15th=)
40:50 (16th)
13:39 (27th=)
44:57 (17th)
4:07 (25th=)
47:11 (18th)
2:14 (24th)
54:22 (18th)
7:11 (22nd=)
59:40 (18th)
5:18 (23rd)
61:32 (18th)
1:52 (14th=)
64:25 (18th)
2:53 (25th=)
64:49 (18th)
0:24 (34th=)
19th Kate Charles
WCOC
W50 66:54 0:00
0:00
6:42 (38th)
6:42 (38th)
11:59 (40th)
5:17 (43rd)
24:54 (33rd)
12:55 (25th)
26:58 (31st)
2:04 (22nd=)
29:29 (25th)
2:31 (24th)
43:12 (23rd)
13:43 (31st)
47:02 (20th)
3:50 (18th)
49:21 (20th)
2:19 (27th=)
56:41 (21st)
7:20 (24th)
61:45 (19th)
5:04 (19th)
63:40 (19th)
1:55 (18th=)
66:23 (19th)
2:43 (15th=)
66:54 (19th)
0:31 (50th)
20th Simon Filmore
LOC
M60 67:55 0:00
0:00
6:04 (29th)
6:04 (29th)
11:22 (34th)
5:18 (44th)
24:47 (31st)
13:25 (29th)
26:36 (28th)
1:49 (10th=)
28:58 (23rd)
2:22 (17th=)
45:17 (28th)
16:19 (45th)
48:36 (24th)
3:19 (11th)
50:35 (22nd=)
1:59 (13th)
57:23 (22nd)
6:48 (18th=)
62:20 (20th)
4:57 (17th)
64:43 (21st)
2:23 (41st=)
67:34 (20th)
2:51 (24th)
67:55 (20th)
0:21 (12th=)
21st David McCann
MDOC
M55 68:06 0:00
0:00
5:50 (21st)
5:50 (21st)
10:34 (23rd)
4:44 (27th)
25:03 (34th)
14:29 (40th)
27:11 (33rd)
2:08 (25th)
29:34 (26th)
2:23 (20th)
42:20 (20th)
12:46 (18th)
46:02 (19th)
3:42 (15th)
48:39 (19th)
2:37 (36th=)
56:01 (19th)
7:22 (25th)
62:37 (21st)
6:36 (41st)
64:42 (20th)
2:05 (29th=)
67:42 (21st)
3:00 (32nd=)
68:06 (21st)
0:24 (34th=)
22nd Ian Murgatroyd
SOLWAY
M55 68:53 0:00
0:00
6:30 (35th)
6:30 (35th)
11:36 (38th)
5:06 (41st)
23:52 (26th)
12:16 (19th)
25:53 (21st=)
2:01 (19th=)
28:15 (19th)
2:22 (17th=)
42:23 (21st)
14:08 (33rd)
47:58 (22nd)
5:35 (39th)
50:35 (22nd=)
2:37 (36th=)
58:51 (25th)
8:16 (36th)
63:50 (23rd)
4:59 (18th)
65:49 (22nd)
1:59 (26th=)
68:32 (22nd)
2:43 (15th=)
68:53 (22nd)
0:21 (12th=)
23rd David Downes
WCOC
M65 69:33 0:00
0:00
6:35 (37th)
6:35 (37th)
11:00 (29th)
4:25 (19th=)
24:48 (32nd)
13:48 (35th)
27:00 (32nd)
2:12 (26th=)
29:57 (28th=)
2:57 (36th)
43:37 (25th)
13:40 (30th)
47:25 (21st)
3:48 (16th)
49:33 (21st)
2:08 (20th)
56:34 (20th)
7:01 (20th)
64:05 (24th)
7:31 (45th)
66:04 (23rd)
1:59 (26th=)
69:10 (23rd)
3:06 (38th)
69:33 (23rd)
0:23 (26th=)
24th Andy Robinson
LOC
M65 69:38 0:00
0:00
8:08 (52nd)
8:08 (52nd)
13:04 (46th)
4:56 (37th)
26:42 (41st)
13:38 (32nd)
29:00 (40th)
2:18 (29th)
31:54 (33rd)
2:54 (34th=)
44:35 (27th)
12:41 (17th)
48:41 (25th)
4:06 (24th)
51:13 (24th)
2:32 (34th)
58:24 (23rd)
7:11 (22nd=)
63:49 (22nd)
5:25 (27th=)
66:12 (24th)
2:23 (41st=)
69:13 (24th)
3:01 (34th)
69:38 (24th)
0:25 (38th=)
25th Alex Matthew
SROC
M16 69:43 0:00
0:00
7:42 (48th)
7:42 (48th)
12:33 (43rd=)
4:51 (33rd=)
26:55 (42nd)
14:22 (39th)
28:41 (37th)
1:46 (7th=)
32:03 (35th)
3:22 (40th=)
45:19 (29th)
13:16 (24th)
49:35 (27th)
4:16 (28th)
51:41 (26th)
2:06 (17th=)
59:20 (26th)
7:39 (30th)
64:25 (26th)
5:05 (20th)
67:01 (27th)
2:36 (48th)
69:27 (25th)
2:26 (6th)
69:43 (25th)
0:16 (1st)
26th Lily Regan
WCOC
W18 70:15 0:00
0:00
6:01 (27th=)
6:01 (27th=)
10:33 (22nd)
4:32 (21st)
24:35 (30th)
14:02 (36th)
26:57 (30th)
2:22 (32nd)
29:24 (24th)
2:27 (22nd=)
46:27 (33rd)
17:03 (46th)
49:54 (30th)
3:27 (12th)
51:44 (27th=)
1:50 (10th)
59:50 (27th)
8:06 (35th)
64:45 (27th)
4:55 (15th)
66:50 (26th)
2:05 (29th=)
69:50 (26th)
3:00 (32nd=)
70:15 (26th)
0:25 (38th=)
27th John Ferris-Worth
BL
M50 70:34 0:00
0:00
8:02 (50th)
8:02 (50th)
12:51 (45th)
4:49 (30th=)
25:37 (35th)
12:46 (23rd)
27:38 (35th)
2:01 (19th=)
29:57 (28th=)
2:19 (13th=)
45:23 (30th)
15:26 (42nd)
49:41 (28th)
4:18 (29th)
52:06 (30th)
2:25 (31st)
58:46 (24th)
6:40 (15th)
64:09 (25th)
5:23 (25th)
66:39 (25th)
2:30 (44th)
70:05 (27th)
3:26 (44th)
70:34 (27th)
0:29 (48th=)
28th Joanne Larty
LOC
W45 71:02 0:00
0:00
6:45 (40th)
6:45 (40th)
11:02 (30th=)
4:17 (15th=)
24:07 (27th)
13:05 (27th)
26:33 (27th)
2:26 (35th)
29:55 (27th)
3:22 (40th=)
43:01 (22nd)
13:06 (21st=)
50:56 (32nd)
7:55 (43rd)
53:25 (31st)
2:29 (33rd)
60:59 (29th)
7:34 (29th)
65:55 (28th)
4:56 (16th)
67:54 (28th)
1:59 (26th=)
70:41 (28th)
2:47 (18th)
71:02 (28th)
0:21 (12th=)
29th Jonty Goodwin
WCOC
M16 71:13 0:00
0:00
5:15 (13th)
5:15 (13th)
9:11 (10th)
3:56 (11th)
22:50 (19th=)
13:39 (33rd)
27:20 (34th)
4:30 (47th)
31:47 (32nd)
4:27 (44th)
46:22 (32nd)
14:35 (35th)
49:33 (26th)
3:11 (9th)
51:44 (27th=)
2:11 (22nd=)
62:02 (32nd)
10:18 (47th)
66:13 (29th)
4:11 (8th)
68:04 (29th)
1:51 (12th=)
70:53 (29th)
2:49 (21st=)
71:13 (29th)
0:20 (7th=)
30th Mark Simmonds
LOC
M55 71:48 0:00
0:00
5:12 (12th)
5:12 (12th)
9:19 (12th)
4:07 (13th)
19:14 (7th)
9:55 (5th)
20:48 (5th)
1:34 (1st)
22:54 (4th)
2:06 (9th=)
33:55 (6th)
11:01 (13th)
49:44 (29th)
15:49 (49th)
51:31 (25th)
1:47 (8th=)
61:53 (31st)
10:22 (48th)
67:06 (30th)
5:13 (22nd)
68:48 (30th)
1:42 (9th)
71:25 (30th)
2:37 (13th=)
71:48 (30th)
0:23 (26th=)
31st Richard Rigby
CLOK
M50 72:47 0:00
0:00
6:00 (25th=)
6:00 (25th=)
10:58 (28th)
4:58 (38th=)
24:25 (29th)
13:27 (30th=)
26:46 (29th)
2:21 (30th=)
30:25 (30th)
3:39 (43rd)
43:26 (24th)
13:01 (20th)
48:33 (23rd)
5:07 (38th)
52:00 (29th)
3:27 (48th)
60:26 (28th)
8:26 (38th)
67:11 (31st)
6:45 (42nd)
69:33 (31st)
2:22 (40th)
72:26 (31st)
2:53 (25th=)
72:47 (31st)
0:21 (12th=)
32nd Julie Ferris-Worth
BL
W50 73:56 0:00
0:00
6:25 (33rd)
6:25 (33rd)
11:02 (30th=)
4:37 (24th)
23:24 (22nd)
12:22 (20th=)
25:53 (21st=)
2:29 (38th)
33:07 (38th)
7:14 (47th)
48:28 (40th)
15:21 (40th)
52:53 (37th)
4:25 (31st)
55:20 (36th)
2:27 (32nd)
63:16 (34th)
7:56 (34th)
68:40 (33rd)
5:24 (26th)
70:47 (32nd)
2:07 (32nd)
73:35 (32nd)
2:48 (19th=)
73:56 (32nd)
0:21 (12th=)
33rd Derek Kennedy
SOLWAY
M55 74:14 0:00
0:00
6:07 (31st)
6:07 (31st)
11:23 (35th)
5:16 (42nd)
27:36 (44th)
16:13 (46th)
30:03 (41st)
2:27 (36th=)
32:57 (37th)
2:54 (34th=)
48:22 (39th)
15:25 (41st)
52:19 (36th)
3:57 (20th)
54:57 (35th)
2:38 (38th)
62:50 (33rd)
7:53 (32nd)
68:29 (32nd)
5:39 (34th)
70:53 (33rd)
2:24 (43rd)
73:49 (33rd)
2:56 (31st)
74:14 (33rd)
0:25 (38th=)
34th Julian Warren
NN
M55 74:34 0:00
0:00
5:46 (20th)
5:46 (20th)
9:36 (15th)
3:50 (10th)
23:00 (21st)
13:24 (28th)
25:40 (19th)
2:40 (41st)
28:42 (22nd)
3:02 (37th)
44:31 (26th)
15:49 (43rd=)
53:10 (38th)
8:39 (45th)
56:12 (38th)
3:02 (47th)
63:56 (36th)
7:44 (31st)
69:07 (34th)
5:11 (21st)
71:04 (34th)
1:57 (22nd=)
74:07 (34th)
3:03 (36th)
74:34 (34th)
0:27 (43rd=)
35th Rob Bailey
CLOK
M60 75:18 0:00
0:00
6:00 (25th=)
6:00 (25th=)
10:52 (26th)
4:52 (35th)
23:46 (24th)
12:54 (24th)
26:00 (23rd)
2:14 (28th)
36:10 (44th)
10:10 (50th)
50:59 (44th)
14:49 (38th)
54:59 (41st)
4:00 (22nd)
57:10 (39th)
2:11 (22nd=)
64:43 (38th)
7:33 (28th)
69:36 (35th)
4:53 (14th)
71:42 (35th)
2:06 (31st)
74:49 (35th)
3:07 (39th)
75:18 (35th)
0:29 (48th=)
36th Ian Teasdale
WCOC
M55 75:36 0:00
0:00
6:29 (34th)
6:29 (34th)
11:14 (32nd)
4:45 (28th)
28:06 (45th)
16:52 (47th)
30:30 (43rd)
2:24 (33rd)
33:14 (39th)
2:44 (28th)
46:47 (34th)
13:33 (26th)
50:46 (31st)
3:59 (21st)
55:48 (37th)
5:02 (49th)
65:24 (39th)
9:36 (43rd)
70:45 (37th)
5:21 (24th)
72:40 (37th)
1:55 (18th=)
75:15 (36th)
2:35 (12th)
75:36 (36th)
0:21 (12th=)
37th Anne Burbidge
WCOC
W55 76:07 0:00
0:00
6:48 (41st)
6:48 (41st)
12:33 (43rd=)
5:45 (48th)
27:07 (43rd)
14:34 (41st)
30:05 (42nd)
2:58 (44th)
32:54 (36th)
2:49 (30th)
46:59 (36th)
14:05 (32nd)
51:06 (33rd)
4:07 (25th=)
53:55 (32nd)
2:49 (43rd)
63:26 (35th)
9:31 (42nd)
69:48 (36th)
6:22 (39th)
72:01 (36th)
2:13 (37th=)
75:40 (37th)
3:39 (48th)
76:07 (37th)
0:27 (43rd=)
38th Isabel Berry
BL
W35 76:40 0:00
0:00
8:06 (51st)
8:06 (51st)
13:45 (48th)
5:39 (47th)
28:29 (46th)
14:44 (42nd)
33:07 (46th)
4:38 (49th)
35:46 (41st)
2:39 (26th=)
50:27 (42nd)
14:41 (37th)
54:46 (39th)
4:19 (30th)
57:37 (40th)
2:51 (44th=)
65:59 (40th)
8:22 (37th)
71:33 (39th)
5:34 (32nd)
73:30 (38th)
1:57 (22nd=)
76:20 (38th)
2:50 (23rd)
76:40 (38th)
0:20 (7th=)
39th Matthew Haddow
LOC
M18 77:59 0:00
0:00
6:21 (32nd)
6:21 (32nd)
11:19 (33rd)
4:58 (38th=)
26:26 (40th)
15:07 (43rd)
31:01 (44th)
4:35 (48th)
33:40 (40th)
2:39 (26th=)
47:58 (38th)
14:18 (34th)
52:09 (35th)
4:11 (27th)
54:13 (34th)
2:04 (15th)
66:57 (41st)
12:44 (50th)
72:32 (41st)
5:35 (33rd)
74:49 (40th)
2:17 (39th)
77:42 (39th)
2:53 (25th=)
77:59 (39th)
0:17 (2nd=)
40th Rowena Browne
SROC
W55 78:19 0:00
0:00
5:42 (18th)
5:42 (18th)
10:32 (21st)
4:50 (32nd)
23:33 (23rd)
13:01 (26th)
26:16 (26th)
2:43 (42nd=)
32:00 (34th)
5:44 (46th)
45:39 (31st)
13:39 (27th=)
51:15 (34th)
5:36 (40th)
53:58 (33rd)
2:43 (41st)
61:52 (30th)
7:54 (33rd)
72:31 (40th)
10:39 (49th)
74:39 (39th)
2:08 (33rd)
77:52 (40th)
3:13 (41st=)
78:19 (40th)
0:27 (43rd=)
41st Colin Valentine
WCOC
M55 78:23 0:00
0:00
5:03 (10th)
5:03 (10th)
9:28 (13th=)
4:25 (19th=)
19:44 (9th)
10:16 (8th)
26:05 (24th)
6:21 (51st)
27:53 (18th)
1:48 (3rd)
47:41 (37th)
19:48 (48th)
56:08 (42nd)
8:27 (44th)
58:28 (42nd)
2:20 (29th)
64:18 (37th)
5:50 (8th)
71:14 (38th)
6:56 (44th)
75:12 (41st)
3:58 (50th)
78:00 (41st)
2:48 (19th=)
78:23 (41st)
0:23 (26th=)
42nd Debbie Thompson
BL
W60 79:30 0:00
0:00
7:00 (44th)
7:00 (44th)
11:33 (37th)
4:33 (22nd=)
25:49 (36th)
14:16 (37th)
28:10 (36th)
2:21 (30th=)
35:52 (42nd)
7:42 (48th)
50:31 (43rd)
14:39 (36th)
54:57 (40th)
4:26 (32nd)
57:39 (41st)
2:42 (39th=)
68:20 (42nd)
10:41 (49th)
73:45 (42nd)
5:25 (27th=)
75:55 (42nd)
2:10 (35th=)
79:04 (42nd)
3:09 (40th)
79:30 (42nd)
0:26 (42nd)
43rd Ange Jackson
WCOC
W40 82:01 0:00
0:00
7:32 (47th)
7:32 (47th)
12:19 (42nd)
4:47 (29th)
26:02 (37th)
13:43 (34th)
32:54 (45th)
6:52 (52nd)
35:58 (43rd)
3:04 (38th)
49:19 (41st)
13:21 (25th)
59:55 (44th)
10:36 (47th)
62:14 (43rd)
2:19 (27th=)
69:44 (43rd)
7:30 (27th)
76:05 (43rd)
6:21 (38th)
78:36 (43rd)
2:31 (45th)
81:38 (43rd)
3:02 (35th)
82:01 (43rd)
0:23 (26th=)
44th Ian Turner
SOLWAY
M70 82:58 0:00
0:00
7:09 (45th)
7:09 (45th)
12:03 (41st)
4:54 (36th)
26:22 (39th)
14:19 (38th)
28:49 (39th)
2:27 (36th=)
31:40 (31st)
2:51 (31st)
46:52 (35th)
15:12 (39th)
59:38 (43rd)
12:46 (48th)
62:24 (44th)
2:46 (42nd)
71:18 (45th)
8:54 (40th)
76:44 (44th)
5:26 (30th)
78:54 (44th)
2:10 (35th=)
82:26 (44th)
3:32 (46th)
82:58 (44th)
0:32 (51st)
45th Julian Lailey
SROC
M70 84:01 0:00
0:00
6:05 (30th)
6:05 (30th)
11:39 (39th)
5:34 (46th)
31:41 (47th)
20:02 (51st)
33:47 (47th)
2:06 (24th)
36:39 (45th)
2:52 (32nd)
56:19 (47th)
19:40 (47th)
60:12 (45th)
3:53 (19th)
62:48 (45th)
2:36 (35th)
72:43 (47th)
9:55 (45th)
78:14 (45th)
5:31 (31st)
80:23 (45th)
2:09 (34th)
83:36 (45th)
3:13 (41st=)
84:01 (45th)
0:25 (38th=)
46th Roger Smith
LOC
M70 86:53 0:00
0:00
7:48 (49th)
7:48 (49th)
18:10 (52nd)
10:22 (52nd)
34:13 (51st)
16:03 (45th)
36:50 (50th)
2:37 (40th)
39:43 (47th)
2:53 (33rd)
55:32 (46th)
15:49 (43rd=)
60:14 (46th)
4:42 (36th)
63:14 (47th)
3:00 (46th)
71:58 (46th)
8:44 (39th)
79:56 (46th)
7:58 (46th)
82:33 (46th)
2:37 (49th)
86:19 (46th)
3:46 (49th)
86:53 (46th)
0:34 (52nd)
47th Paul Goldsmith
NATO
M45 106:43 0:00
0:00
6:43 (39th)
6:43 (39th)
16:02 (51st)
9:19 (51st)
33:59 (50th)
17:57 (48th)
39:36 (51st)
5:37 (50th)
42:13 (48th)
2:37 (25th)
51:32 (45th)
9:19 (2nd)
70:20 (48th)
18:48 (50th)
72:41 (48th)
2:21 (30th)
80:10 (48th)
7:29 (26th)
101:18 (48th)
21:08 (50th)
102:53 (48th)
1:35 (5th)
106:20 (47th)
3:27 (45th)
106:43 (47th)
0:23 (26th=)
48th Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M65 106:51 0:00
0:00
6:54 (43rd)
6:54 (43rd)
13:38 (47th)
6:44 (49th)
38:20 (52nd)
24:42 (52nd)
40:51 (52nd)
2:31 (39th)
44:18 (50th)
3:27 (42nd)
72:02 (51st)
27:44 (52nd)
76:36 (49th)
4:34 (35th)
82:41 (49th)
6:05 (50th)
92:27 (49th)
9:46 (44th)
99:22 (47th)
6:55 (43rd)
101:56 (47th)
2:34 (47th)
106:24 (48th)
4:28 (50th)
106:51 (48th)
0:27 (43rd=)
49th Tania Milnes
SROC
W40 108:03 0:00
0:00
5:57 (23rd=)
5:57 (23rd=)
10:57 (27th)
5:00 (40th)
26:21 (38th)
15:24 (44th)
28:46 (38th)
2:25 (34th)
48:31 (52nd)
19:45 (51st)
75:50 (52nd)
27:19 (50th)
84:41 (50th)
8:51 (46th)
87:23 (50th)
2:42 (39th=)
96:24 (50th)
9:01 (41st)
102:15 (49th)
5:51 (36th)
104:28 (49th)
2:13 (37th=)
107:43 (49th)
3:15 (43rd)
108:03 (49th)
0:20 (7th=)
  Steve Holmes
WCOC
M50 m2-12 0:00
0:00
5:32 (16th)
5:32 (16th)











25:49
  Ian Porter
SROC
M50 w10 0:00
0:00
5:10 (11th)
5:10 (11th)
9:43 (16th)
4:33 (22nd=)
20:49 (14th)
11:06 (13th)
22:44 (13th)
1:55 (14th)
46:28 (51st)
23:44 (52nd)
56:56 (48th)
10:28 (8th)
61:23 (47th)
4:27 (33rd)
63:05 (46th)
1:42 (6th)
69:46 (44th)
6:41 (16th)

78:31
80:51
2:20 (4th)
81:12
0:21 (12th=)
  Benjamin Kyd
MDOC
M16 m7-11 0:00
0:00
6:49 (42nd)
6:49 (42nd)
13:48 (49th)
6:59 (50th)
32:15 (48th)
18:27 (50th)
34:58 (48th)
2:43 (42nd=)
43:49 (49th)
8:51 (49th)
67:19 (50th)
23:30 (49th)





81:10
81:32
0:22 (20th=)
  Raymond Wren
BL
M70 m7 0:00
0:00
8:59 (53rd)
8:59 (53rd)
14:23 (50th)
5:24 (45th)
32:45 (49th)
18:22 (49th)
35:51 (49th)
3:06 (45th)
39:04 (46th)
3:13 (39th)
66:31 (49th)
27:27 (51st)

77:03
90:30
13:27 (51st)
98:35
8:05 (47th)
101:07
2:32 (46th)
105:52
4:45 (51st)
106:20
0:28 (47th)