Split Times for High Pike Galoppen - 03 Nov 2019 - Green

...return to index

Green - Split Times

4.4km 170m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 104 2 128 3 110 4 125 5 123 6 108 7 131 8 121 9 133 10 134 11 139 F F1
1st Ian Cumpstey
BL
M40 35:14 0:00
0:00
3:49 (4th)
3:49 (4th)
5:28 (3rd)
1:39 (4th)
10:09 (3rd)
4:41 (13th)
20:50 (3rd)
10:41 (4th)
22:13 (3rd)
1:23 (1st)
23:25 (2nd)
1:12 (1st)
27:17 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
30:10 (1st)
2:53 (3rd)
33:17 (1st)
3:07 (4th)
33:30 (1st)
0:13 (1st=)
34:54 (1st)
1:24 (2nd)
35:14 (1st)
0:20 (7th=)
2nd Nick Howlett
LOC
M50 36:39 0:00
0:00
3:41 (2nd)
3:41 (2nd)
5:18 (2nd)
1:37 (3rd)
9:32 (1st)
4:14 (3rd)
19:56 (1st)
10:24 (2nd)
21:56 (1st)
2:00 (8th=)
23:22 (1st)
1:26 (5th=)
28:02 (2nd)
4:40 (8th)
30:58 (2nd)
2:56 (4th)
33:56 (2nd)
2:58 (2nd)
34:12 (2nd)
0:16 (3rd=)
36:14 (2nd)
2:02 (12th)
36:39 (2nd)
0:25 (32nd=)
3rd Owain Rice
BL
M21 39:17 0:00
0:00
3:59 (5th)
3:59 (5th)
5:52 (4th)
1:53 (10th)
10:29 (7th)
4:37 (10th=)
21:20 (4th)
10:51 (5th=)
23:55 (5th=)
2:35 (31st)
25:52 (7th)
1:57 (26th)
30:14 (4th)
4:22 (4th)
33:22 (4th)
3:08 (7th)
36:49 (3rd)
3:27 (5th)
37:07 (3rd)
0:18 (7th=)
38:58 (3rd)
1:51 (6th=)
39:17 (3rd)
0:19 (5th=)
4th Thomas Rawle
BL
M16 39:24 0:00
0:00
4:01 (6th)
4:01 (6th)
6:40 (13th)
2:39 (48th)
11:04 (9th)
4:24 (7th=)
21:55 (5th)
10:51 (5th=)
23:55 (5th=)
2:00 (8th=)
25:45 (5th=)
1:50 (18th=)
31:24 (7th)
5:39 (23rd)
34:30 (6th)
3:06 (6th)
37:31 (5th)
3:01 (3rd)
37:49 (4th=)
0:18 (7th=)
39:08 (4th)
1:19 (1st)
39:24 (4th)
0:16 (1st)
5th Pete Winterbottom
IND
M45 39:48 0:00
0:00
8:36 (62nd)
8:36 (62nd)
10:06 (57th)
1:30 (1st)
13:29 (32nd)
3:23 (1st)
22:16 (6th)
8:47 (1st)
23:53 (4th)
1:37 (2nd)
25:25 (4th)
1:32 (9th)
30:29 (6th)
5:04 (12th)
34:37 (7th)
4:08 (29th)
37:30 (4th)
2:53 (1st)
37:49 (4th=)
0:19 (9th=)
39:28 (5th)
1:39 (3rd)
39:48 (5th)
0:20 (7th=)
6th Peter Hudd
WCOC
M55 39:56 0:00
0:00
4:10 (8th)
4:10 (8th)
5:56 (6th)
1:46 (6th)
10:18 (4th)
4:22 (5th=)
22:23 (7th)
12:05 (8th)
24:22 (7th)
1:59 (7th)
25:45 (5th=)
1:23 (3rd)
30:21 (5th)
4:36 (6th=)
33:46 (5th)
3:25 (9th)
37:33 (6th)
3:47 (10th)
37:57 (6th)
0:24 (24th=)
39:38 (6th)
1:41 (4th)
39:56 (6th)
0:18 (3rd=)
7th Peter Scott
LOC
M14 41:19 0:00
0:00
4:50 (17th)
4:50 (17th)
6:52 (14th)
2:02 (14th)
12:24 (21st)
5:32 (32nd)
24:27 (12th)
12:03 (7th)
26:40 (12th)
2:13 (13th=)
27:59 (11th)
1:19 (2nd)
32:06 (9th)
4:07 (2nd)
34:51 (8th)
2:45 (1st)
38:45 (7th)
3:54 (13th)
39:04 (7th)
0:19 (9th=)
40:57 (7th)
1:53 (9th)
41:19 (7th)
0:22 (15th=)
8th David Wathey
MDOC
M50 42:33 0:00
0:00
4:29 (12th)
4:29 (12th)
6:21 (10th)
1:52 (9th)
10:58 (8th)
4:37 (10th=)
23:13 (8th)
12:15 (9th)
25:30 (8th)
2:17 (16th=)
26:56 (8th)
1:26 (5th=)
31:32 (8th)
4:36 (6th=)
35:57 (10th)
4:25 (37th)
40:03 (9th)
4:06 (18th)
40:23 (8th)
0:20 (13th=)
42:15 (8th)
1:52 (8th)
42:33 (8th)
0:18 (3rd=)
9th Graham Capper
LOC
M60 43:50 0:00
0:00
4:31 (13th=)
4:31 (13th=)
6:18 (9th)
1:47 (7th)
11:21 (10th)
5:03 (20th)
23:51 (10th)
12:30 (11th)
28:01 (16th)
4:10 (55th)
29:34 (16th)
1:33 (10th)
34:18 (14th)
4:44 (9th)
37:34 (11th)
3:16 (8th)
41:10 (10th)
3:36 (7th)
41:38 (9th)
0:28 (31st=)
43:29 (9th)
1:51 (6th=)
43:50 (9th)
0:21 (10th=)
10th Dylan Kenny
LOC
M14 44:18 0:00
0:00
3:38 (1st)
3:38 (1st)
5:13 (1st)
1:35 (2nd)
9:35 (2nd)
4:22 (5th=)
20:10 (2nd)
10:35 (3rd)
22:07 (2nd)
1:57 (6th)
24:03 (3rd)
1:56 (24th=)
28:23 (3rd)
4:20 (3rd)
31:50 (3rd)
3:27 (10th)
41:21 (11th)
9:31 (65th)
41:42 (10th)
0:21 (16th)
43:54 (10th)
2:12 (19th=)
44:18 (10th)
0:24 (23rd=)
11th Isabel Sunley
WCOC
W14 44:19 0:00
0:00
4:31 (13th=)
4:31 (13th=)
6:32 (11th)
2:01 (13th)
11:54 (16th)
5:22 (30th)
24:43 (13th)
12:49 (12th)
27:38 (15th)
2:55 (36th=)
29:19 (13th)
1:41 (14th=)
34:12 (13th)
4:53 (10th)
37:51 (12th)
3:39 (16th)
41:29 (12th)
3:38 (8th)
41:49 (11th)
0:20 (13th=)
43:57 (11th)
2:08 (16th)
44:19 (11th)
0:22 (15th=)
12th David Rawle
BL
M50 44:29 0:00
0:00
4:05 (7th)
4:05 (7th)
6:04 (7th)
1:59 (11th)
10:25 (6th)
4:21 (4th)
23:26 (9th)
13:01 (14th)
25:39 (9th)
2:13 (13th=)
27:13 (10th)
1:34 (11th)
32:24 (11th)
5:11 (14th)
38:03 (13th)
5:39 (56th)
41:34 (13th)
3:31 (6th)
42:02 (12th)
0:28 (31st=)
44:06 (12th)
2:04 (13th)
44:29 (12th)
0:23 (18th=)
13th Louise Dunn
LOC
W55 45:39 0:00
0:00
4:49 (16th)
4:49 (16th)
6:58 (16th=)
2:09 (20th=)
11:43 (14th)
4:45 (15th)
25:16 (18th)
13:33 (18th)
27:35 (14th)
2:19 (19th=)
29:30 (15th)
1:55 (23rd)
34:45 (15th)
5:15 (19th)
38:27 (14th)
3:42 (17th=)
42:23 (14th)
3:56 (15th)
42:47 (13th)
0:24 (24th=)
45:13 (13th)
2:26 (35th)
45:39 (13th)
0:26 (36th=)
14th Natalie Hawkrigg
BL
W45 45:58 0:00
0:00
3:46 (3rd)
3:46 (3rd)
6:57 (15th)
3:11 (63rd)
11:27 (11th)
4:30 (9th)
23:54 (11th)
12:27 (10th)
25:47 (10th)
1:53 (5th)
27:11 (9th)
1:24 (4th)
32:23 (10th)
5:12 (15th=)
35:11 (9th)
2:48 (2nd)
39:18 (8th)
4:07 (19th=)
43:55 (15th)
4:37 (66th)
45:39 (14th)
1:44 (5th)
45:58 (14th)
0:19 (5th=)
15th Stuart Crawford
WCOC
M50 46:23 0:00
0:00
4:21 (10th)
4:21 (10th)
6:10 (8th)
1:49 (8th)
10:21 (5th)
4:11 (2nd)
24:49 (14th)
14:28 (29th)
26:32 (11th)
1:43 (3rd)
28:00 (12th)
1:28 (7th)
32:25 (12th)
4:25 (5th)
39:43 (16th)
7:18 (65th)
43:26 (15th)
3:43 (9th)
43:57 (16th)
0:31 (38th=)
46:02 (15th)
2:05 (14th)
46:23 (15th)
0:21 (10th=)
16th Cliff Etherden
LOC
M70 46:29 0:00
0:00
4:47 (15th)
4:47 (15th)
7:08 (19th=)
2:21 (34th=)
12:13 (20th)
5:05 (21st)
25:10 (17th)
12:57 (13th)
28:10 (17th)
3:00 (40th=)
30:11 (17th)
2:01 (28th=)
35:19 (16th)
5:08 (13th)
39:23 (15th)
4:04 (26th=)
43:30 (16th)
4:07 (19th=)
43:52 (14th)
0:22 (17th=)
46:05 (16th)
2:13 (21st)
46:29 (16th)
0:24 (23rd=)
17th Emma Crawford
WCOC
W14 47:12 0:00
0:00
4:11 (9th)
4:11 (9th)
5:53 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
12:42 (22nd)
6:49 (54th=)
26:43 (22nd)
14:01 (23rd)
29:31 (22nd=)
2:48 (33rd)
31:10 (19th)
1:39 (13th)
36:31 (19th)
5:21 (20th)
40:04 (19th)
3:33 (13th)
44:18 (19th)
4:14 (23rd=)
44:35 (19th)
0:17 (6th)
46:49 (17th)
2:14 (22nd=)
47:12 (17th)
0:23 (18th=)
18th Joanne Taylor
SROC
W55 47:15 0:00
0:00
5:14 (27th)
5:14 (27th)
7:34 (26th)
2:20 (32nd=)
11:58 (17th)
4:24 (7th=)
25:06 (15th)
13:08 (16th)
27:31 (13th)
2:25 (23rd)
29:25 (14th)
1:54 (22nd)
35:22 (17th)
5:57 (28th)
40:02 (18th)
4:40 (47th)
44:04 (17th)
4:02 (17th)
44:26 (17th)
0:22 (17th=)
46:51 (19th)
2:25 (34th)
47:15 (18th)
0:24 (23rd=)
19th Richard Cummings
WCOC
M60 47:17 0:00
0:00
4:54 (20th)
4:54 (20th)
7:12 (22nd)
2:18 (31st)
12:04 (18th)
4:52 (17th)
26:00 (19th)
13:56 (21st)
29:44 (25th)
3:44 (51st)
31:35 (23rd)
1:51 (20th=)
36:49 (20th)
5:14 (18th)
40:20 (20th)
3:31 (11th=)
44:10 (18th)
3:50 (11th)
44:32 (18th)
0:22 (17th=)
46:50 (18th)
2:18 (29th=)
47:17 (19th)
0:27 (41st=)
20th John Taylor
SROC
M70 48:33 0:00
0:00
5:45 (38th)
5:45 (38th)
7:49 (33rd)
2:04 (15th=)
12:58 (25th)
5:09 (24th)
26:58 (23rd)
14:00 (22nd)
29:15 (19th)
2:17 (16th=)
31:04 (18th)
1:49 (17th)
36:16 (18th)
5:12 (15th=)
39:54 (17th)
3:38 (15th)
45:13 (20th)
5:19 (46th)
45:57 (21st)
0:44 (56th)
48:06 (20th)
2:09 (17th=)
48:33 (20th)
0:27 (41st=)
21st Bob Barnby
WCOC
M70 48:42 0:00
0:00
5:17 (28th)
5:17 (28th)
7:47 (29th=)
2:30 (44th)
12:59 (26th)
5:12 (26th=)
27:20 (26th)
14:21 (26th)
29:36 (24th)
2:16 (15th)
31:32 (22nd)
1:56 (24th=)
37:28 (22nd)
5:56 (27th)
41:05 (22nd)
3:37 (14th)
45:32 (21st)
4:27 (29th)
45:54 (20th)
0:22 (17th=)
48:14 (21st)
2:20 (31st=)
48:42 (21st)
0:28 (46th=)
22nd Norman French
LOC
M70 48:53 0:00
0:00
4:57 (21st)
4:57 (21st)
7:10 (21st)
2:13 (25th=)
12:12 (19th)
5:02 (19th)
29:11 (35th)
16:59 (49th)
31:16 (31st)
2:05 (10th)
32:47 (27th)
1:31 (8th)
37:45 (24th)
4:58 (11th)
41:56 (25th)
4:11 (30th)
45:49 (22nd)
3:53 (12th)
46:11 (22nd)
0:22 (17th=)
48:27 (22nd)
2:16 (25th)
48:53 (22nd)
0:26 (36th=)
23rd Lizzie Hampshire
LOC
W16 49:06 0:00
0:00
5:31 (31st)
5:31 (31st)
7:48 (31st=)
2:17 (30th)
13:28 (31st)
5:40 (37th)
27:34 (28th)
14:06 (24th=)
29:57 (26th)
2:23 (22nd)
32:16 (26th)
2:19 (39th)
38:07 (25th=)
5:51 (26th)
41:49 (23rd)
3:42 (17th=)
46:03 (23rd)
4:14 (23rd=)
46:27 (23rd)
0:24 (24th=)
48:41 (23rd)
2:14 (22nd=)
49:06 (23rd)
0:25 (32nd=)
24th Dave McQuillen
SOLWAY
M75 49:16 0:00
0:00
5:09 (24th)
5:09 (24th)
7:44 (28th)
2:35 (47th)
12:55 (24th)
5:11 (25th)
27:01 (24th)
14:06 (24th=)
29:29 (21st)
2:28 (26th)
31:27 (20th)
1:58 (27th)
38:12 (27th)
6:45 (47th)
42:05 (26th)
3:53 (22nd)
46:15 (24th)
4:10 (21st)
46:37 (24th)
0:22 (17th=)
48:54 (24th)
2:17 (26th=)
49:16 (24th)
0:22 (15th=)
25th Scott Ashworth
WCOC
M40 49:50 0:00
0:00
5:39 (34th=)
5:39 (34th=)
7:55 (35th)
2:16 (28th=)
14:06 (40th=)
6:11 (43rd)
27:55 (31st)
13:49 (20th)
31:10 (30th)
3:15 (45th)
32:53 (29th)
1:43 (16th)
39:21 (29th)
6:28 (43rd=)
43:16 (28th)
3:55 (23rd)
47:11 (26th)
3:55 (14th)
47:31 (26th)
0:20 (13th=)
49:26 (25th)
1:55 (10th)
49:50 (25th)
0:24 (23rd=)
26th Tracey Barker
SOS
W50 49:51 0:00
0:00
5:26 (30th)
5:26 (30th)
8:15 (39th=)
2:49 (52nd=)
13:32 (33rd)
5:17 (29th)
27:13 (25th)
13:41 (19th)
29:31 (22nd=)
2:18 (18th)
31:40 (25th)
2:09 (32nd)
37:06 (21st)
5:26 (21st)
41:04 (21st)
3:58 (25th)
46:44 (25th)
5:40 (52nd)
47:22 (25th)
0:38 (50th)
49:28 (26th)
2:06 (15th)
49:51 (26th)
0:23 (18th=)
27th William Ellis
PFO
M14 50:20 0:00
0:00
4:52 (18th)
4:52 (18th)
7:01 (18th)
2:09 (20th=)
13:18 (28th)
6:17 (44th)
27:42 (30th)
14:24 (27th)
29:26 (20th)
1:44 (4th)
31:30 (21st)
2:04 (30th=)
37:36 (23rd)
6:06 (32nd)
41:54 (24th)
4:18 (31st)
47:22 (27th)
5:28 (48th)
47:44 (27th)
0:22 (17th=)
49:59 (27th)
2:15 (24th)
50:20 (27th)
0:21 (10th=)
28th Jackie Chapman
LOC
W60 50:37 0:00
0:00
5:00 (22nd)
5:00 (22nd)
7:08 (19th=)
2:08 (19th)
11:50 (15th)
4:42 (14th)
26:36 (21st)
14:46 (32nd)
29:07 (18th)
2:31 (28th)
31:39 (24th)
2:32 (47th)
38:07 (25th=)
6:28 (43rd=)
42:33 (27th)
4:26 (38th)
47:26 (28th)
4:53 (39th)
47:50 (28th)
0:24 (24th=)
50:10 (28th)
2:20 (31st=)
50:37 (28th)
0:27 (41st=)
29th Chris Heaton
LOC
M35 52:14 0:00
0:00
5:07 (23rd)
5:07 (23rd)
7:17 (24th)
2:10 (23rd)
12:53 (23rd)
5:36 (34th)
27:23 (27th)
14:30 (30th)
30:22 (27th)
2:59 (39th)
32:51 (28th)
2:29 (43rd=)
39:10 (28th)
6:19 (39th=)
43:55 (29th)
4:45 (50th)
48:24 (29th)
4:29 (30th)
49:05 (29th)
0:41 (53rd)
51:40 (29th)
2:35 (42nd=)
52:14 (29th)
0:34 (61st)
30th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 52:42 0:00
0:00
5:39 (34th=)
5:39 (34th=)
7:48 (31st=)
2:09 (20th=)
13:55 (37th=)
6:07 (41st=)
28:56 (34th)
15:01 (34th)
31:08 (29th)
2:12 (12th)
34:30 (33rd)
3:22 (63rd)
40:28 (31st)
5:58 (29th)
44:34 (31st)
4:06 (28th)
49:47 (32nd)
5:13 (45th)
50:06 (32nd)
0:19 (9th=)
52:18 (30th=)
2:12 (19th=)
52:42 (30th)
0:24 (23rd=)
31st Patricia Davies
NATO
W60 52:44 0:00
0:00
5:20 (29th)
5:20 (29th)
7:53 (34th)
2:33 (46th)
13:36 (34th)
5:43 (38th)
28:27 (32nd)
14:51 (33rd)
30:35 (28th)
2:08 (11th)
33:12 (30th)
2:37 (49th=)
39:38 (30th)
6:26 (42nd)
44:17 (30th)
4:39 (45th=)
48:55 (30th)
4:38 (33rd)
49:30 (30th)
0:35 (44th=)
52:18 (30th=)
2:48 (53rd)
52:44 (31st)
0:26 (36th=)
32nd Tony Duncan
WCOC
M75 52:54 0:00
0:00
5:44 (37th)
5:44 (37th)
8:10 (37th)
2:26 (39th=)
13:16 (27th)
5:06 (22nd=)
30:09 (39th)
16:53 (48th)
32:35 (34th)
2:26 (24th)
35:22 (35th)
2:47 (56th)
41:03 (33rd)
5:41 (24th)
45:00 (33rd)
3:57 (24th)
49:14 (31st)
4:14 (23rd=)
49:48 (31st)
0:34 (43rd)
52:24 (32nd)
2:36 (44th=)
52:54 (32nd)
0:30 (53rd=)
33rd Paul Ferguson
SROC
M65 53:14 0:00
0:00
5:34 (32nd)
5:34 (32nd)
7:47 (29th=)
2:13 (25th=)
13:25 (30th)
5:38 (35th=)
26:27 (20th)
13:02 (15th)
33:36 (38th)
7:09 (64th)
35:49 (36th)
2:13 (34th)
42:06 (36th)
6:17 (36th=)
45:37 (34th)
3:31 (11th=)
50:01 (35th)
4:24 (28th)
50:17 (33rd)
0:16 (3rd=)
52:50 (34th)
2:33 (41st)
53:14 (33rd)
0:24 (23rd=)
34th Janet Evans
WCOC
W55 53:16 0:00
0:00
6:12 (47th)
6:12 (47th)
8:33 (43rd=)
2:21 (34th=)
15:02 (50th)
6:29 (47th)
30:46 (44th)
15:44 (38th)
33:53 (41st)
3:07 (44th)
36:23 (40th)
2:30 (45th=)
42:07 (37th)
5:44 (25th)
45:57 (35th)
3:50 (21st)
49:56 (34th)
3:59 (16th)
50:21 (34th)
0:25 (28th)
52:48 (33rd)
2:27 (36th)
53:16 (34th)
0:28 (46th=)
35th Judy Burge
LOC
W60 53:29 0:00
0:00
5:35 (33rd)
5:35 (33rd)
8:07 (36th)
2:32 (45th)
13:42 (35th)
5:35 (33rd)
29:14 (36th)
15:32 (36th)
31:48 (33rd)
2:34 (29th=)
34:06 (31st)
2:18 (38th)
40:30 (32nd)
6:24 (41st)
44:57 (32nd)
4:27 (39th=)
49:55 (33rd)
4:58 (43rd)
50:23 (35th)
0:28 (31st=)
52:58 (35th)
2:35 (42nd=)
53:29 (35th)
0:31 (56th=)
36th Dominic Wathey
MDOC
M14 53:38 0:00
0:00
4:28 (11th)
4:28 (11th)
6:35 (12th)
2:07 (18th)
11:34 (12th)
4:59 (18th)
27:36 (29th)
16:02 (40th)
35:47 (48th)
8:11 (65th)
37:23 (46th)
1:36 (12th)
42:56 (42nd)
5:33 (22nd)
46:44 (38th)
3:48 (20th)
50:56 (36th)
4:12 (22nd)
51:09 (36th)
0:13 (1st=)
53:18 (36th)
2:09 (17th=)
53:38 (36th)
0:20 (7th=)
37th Jane Lusardi
SROC
W50 55:07 0:00
0:00
6:13 (48th)
6:13 (48th)
8:33 (43rd=)
2:20 (32nd=)
14:01 (39th)
5:28 (31st)
29:21 (38th)
15:20 (35th)
33:32 (36th=)
4:11 (56th)
36:02 (39th)
2:30 (45th=)
42:54 (41st)
6:52 (48th)
46:58 (40th)
4:04 (26th=)
51:47 (40th)
4:49 (36th)
52:29 (39th)
0:42 (54th=)
54:46 (38th)
2:17 (26th=)
55:07 (37th)
0:21 (10th=)
38th Jonathan Eaton
WCOC
M60 55:08 0:00
0:00
6:03 (44th)
6:03 (44th)
8:28 (42nd)
2:25 (38th)
14:06 (40th=)
5:38 (35th=)
30:42 (43rd)
16:36 (44th)
33:32 (36th=)
2:50 (34th)
35:53 (37th)
2:21 (40th)
42:27 (39th)
6:34 (45th)
46:49 (39th)
4:22 (34th=)
51:35 (38th)
4:46 (35th)
52:05 (38th)
0:30 (35th=)
54:43 (37th)
2:38 (49th)
55:08 (38th)
0:25 (32nd=)
39th Richard Southward
WCOC
M45 55:39 0:00
0:00
6:24 (52nd)
6:24 (52nd)
8:40 (47th)
2:16 (28th=)
13:52 (36th)
5:12 (26th=)
28:28 (33rd)
14:36 (31st)
34:50 (44th)
6:22 (62nd)
36:51 (44th)
2:01 (28th=)
42:03 (35th)
5:12 (15th=)
46:30 (36th)
4:27 (39th=)
52:12 (41st)
5:42 (53rd=)
52:59 (40th)
0:47 (59th)
55:16 (39th)
2:17 (26th=)
55:39 (39th)
0:23 (18th=)
40th Liz Heaton
LOC
W35 55:45 0:00
0:00
5:10 (25th=)
5:10 (25th=)
7:32 (25th)
2:22 (36th=)
14:50 (48th)
7:18 (60th)
29:15 (37th)
14:25 (28th)
31:34 (32nd)
2:19 (19th=)
34:10 (32nd)
2:36 (48th)
43:12 (43rd)
9:02 (59th)
47:53 (43rd)
4:41 (48th)
52:47 (42nd)
4:54 (40th=)
53:06 (41st)
0:19 (9th=)
55:24 (41st)
2:18 (29th=)
55:45 (40th)
0:21 (10th=)
41st Ian Sumler-Hutchinson
IND
M50 55:46 0:00
0:00
6:20 (50th)
6:20 (50th)
9:05 (50th)
2:45 (50th)
13:55 (37th=)
4:50 (16th)
30:21 (40th)
16:26 (42nd)
33:38 (39th)
3:17 (46th)
35:55 (38th)
2:17 (37th)
42:11 (38th)
6:16 (35th)
46:38 (37th)
4:27 (39th=)
51:29 (37th)
4:51 (37th)
52:00 (37th)
0:31 (38th=)
55:17 (40th)
3:17 (59th)
55:46 (41st)
0:29 (50th=)
42nd Anna Brown
WCOC
W35 56:13 0:00
0:00
5:48 (39th=)
5:48 (39th=)
8:14 (38th)
2:26 (39th=)
14:47 (47th)
6:33 (50th)
31:29 (46th)
16:42 (46th)
34:34 (43rd)
3:05 (43rd)
37:38 (47th=)
3:04 (60th=)
43:56 (45th)
6:18 (38th)
48:23 (45th)
4:27 (39th=)
53:00 (43rd)
4:37 (32nd)
53:27 (42nd)
0:27 (29th=)
55:47 (42nd)
2:20 (31st=)
56:13 (42nd)
0:26 (36th=)
43rd Sarah Taylor-brown
WCOC
W40 56:24 0:00
0:00
5:41 (36th)
5:41 (36th)
7:41 (27th)
2:00 (12th)
14:30 (45th)
6:49 (54th=)
30:28 (41st)
15:58 (39th)
33:28 (35th)
3:00 (40th=)
35:19 (34th)
1:51 (20th=)
41:34 (34th)
6:15 (34th)
48:39 (47th)
7:05 (64th)
53:02 (44th)
4:23 (27th)
53:32 (43rd)
0:30 (35th=)
56:00 (43rd)
2:28 (37th)
56:24 (43rd)
0:24 (23rd=)
44th Becky Bailey
CLOK
W21 56:36 0:00
0:00
5:10 (25th=)
5:10 (25th=)
7:14 (23rd)
2:04 (15th=)
14:25 (43rd)
7:11 (59th)
32:39 (50th)
18:14 (55th=)
34:58 (45th)
2:19 (19th=)
36:39 (43rd)
1:41 (14th=)
42:44 (40th)
6:05 (31st)
47:05 (41st)
4:21 (33rd)
51:36 (39th)
4:31 (31st)
53:40 (44th)
2:04 (63rd)
56:12 (44th)
2:32 (40th)
56:36 (44th)
0:24 (23rd=)
45th Rosie Law
LOC
W65 56:40 0:00
0:00
6:18 (49th)
6:18 (49th)
9:07 (51st)
2:49 (52nd=)
14:19 (42nd)
5:12 (26th=)
32:12 (49th)
17:53 (53rd)
35:09 (46th)
2:57 (38th)
37:20 (45th)
2:11 (33rd)
44:04 (46th=)
6:44 (46th)
48:27 (46th)
4:23 (36th)
53:10 (45th=)
4:43 (34th)
53:42 (45th)
0:32 (40th)
56:13 (45th)
2:31 (39th)
56:40 (45th)
0:27 (41st=)
46th Carolyn Rigby
CLOK
W50 57:50 0:00
0:00
5:53 (41st)
5:53 (41st)
8:15 (39th=)
2:22 (36th=)
13:21 (29th)
5:06 (22nd=)
30:39 (42nd)
17:18 (51st)
36:43 (52nd)
6:04 (61st)
38:47 (51st)
2:04 (30th=)
45:06 (50th)
6:19 (39th=)
49:25 (49th)
4:19 (32nd)
54:22 (47th)
4:57 (42nd)
54:51 (46th)
0:29 (34th)
57:27 (46th)
2:36 (44th=)
57:50 (46th)
0:23 (18th=)
47th Richard Evans
BL
M65 58:01 0:00
0:00
5:57 (43rd)
5:57 (43rd)
8:25 (41st)
2:28 (41st=)
14:57 (49th)
6:32 (49th)
31:36 (47th)
16:39 (45th)
34:03 (42nd)
2:27 (25th)
36:28 (41st)
2:25 (41st)
44:54 (48th=)
8:26 (56th)
49:38 (50th)
4:44 (49th)
54:30 (48th)
4:52 (38th)
55:03 (47th)
0:33 (41st=)
57:32 (47th)
2:29 (38th)
58:01 (47th)
0:29 (50th=)
48th Debby Warren
NN
W55 59:01 0:00
0:00
6:22 (51st)
6:22 (51st)
8:50 (49th)
2:28 (41st=)
15:45 (52nd)
6:55 (57th)
31:50 (48th)
16:05 (41st)
35:10 (47th)
3:20 (47th)
37:38 (47th=)
2:28 (42nd)
44:54 (48th=)
7:16 (52nd=)
49:21 (48th)
4:27 (39th=)
55:22 (49th)
6:01 (58th)
55:49 (48th)
0:27 (29th=)
58:33 (48th)
2:44 (50th)
59:01 (48th)
0:28 (46th=)
49th Philip Nichols
BL
M60 59:57 0:00
0:00
6:36 (53rd)
6:36 (53rd)
9:23 (52nd)
2:47 (51st)
17:37 (57th)
8:14 (61st)
34:37 (54th)
17:00 (50th)
37:07 (53rd)
2:30 (27th)
39:23 (53rd)
2:16 (35th=)
46:20 (52nd)
6:57 (49th)
51:17 (52nd)
4:57 (52nd)
56:26 (51st)
5:09 (44th)
56:56 (49th=)
0:30 (35th=)
59:33 (49th)
2:37 (48th)
59:57 (49th)
0:24 (23rd=)
50th Ian Barker
WCOC
M45 60:00 0:00
0:00
4:53 (19th)
4:53 (19th)
6:58 (16th=)
2:05 (17th)
11:38 (13th)
4:40 (12th)
25:09 (16th)
13:31 (17th)
35:57 (49th)
10:48 (66th)
37:47 (49th)
1:50 (18th=)
44:04 (46th=)
6:17 (36th=)
47:07 (42nd)
3:03 (5th)
56:43 (52nd)
9:36 (66th)
56:59 (51st)
0:16 (3rd=)
59:35 (50th)
2:36 (44th=)
60:00 (50th)
0:25 (32nd=)
51st Jo Matthew
SROC
W45 60:08 0:00
0:00
6:06 (45th=)
6:06 (45th=)
8:35 (45th)
2:29 (43rd)
14:35 (46th)
6:00 (40th)
33:22 (52nd)
18:47 (58th)
36:07 (50th)
2:45 (32nd)
38:23 (50th)
2:16 (35th=)
45:33 (51st)
7:10 (51st)
50:46 (51st)
5:13 (53rd)
56:20 (50th)
5:34 (49th)
56:56 (49th=)
0:36 (48th=)
59:42 (51st)
2:46 (51st)
60:08 (51st)
0:26 (36th=)
52nd Simon Cane
LOC
M70 60:39 0:00
0:00
5:56 (42nd)
5:56 (42nd)
8:36 (46th)
2:40 (49th)
14:28 (44th)
5:52 (39th)
31:15 (45th)
16:47 (47th)
33:49 (40th)
2:34 (29th=)
36:30 (42nd)
2:41 (53rd)
43:46 (44th)
7:16 (52nd=)
48:16 (44th)
4:30 (44th)
53:10 (45th=)
4:54 (40th=)
57:21 (52nd)
4:11 (65th)
60:08 (52nd)
2:47 (52nd)
60:39 (52nd)
0:31 (56th=)
53rd Jessica Breeze
WCOC
W18 64:23 0:00
0:00
8:52 (64th)
8:52 (64th)
11:48 (64th)
2:56 (55th=)
18:19 (59th)
6:31 (48th)
36:32 (56th)
18:13 (54th)
42:18 (61st)
5:46 (60th)
44:55 (58th)
2:37 (49th=)
51:07 (56th)
6:12 (33rd)
54:52 (54th)
3:45 (19th)
60:45 (54th)
5:53 (57th)
61:20 (54th)
0:35 (44th=)
63:56 (53rd)
2:36 (44th=)
64:23 (53rd)
0:27 (41st=)
54th Carys Thomas
WCOC
W16 64:35 0:00
0:00
5:48 (39th=)
5:48 (39th=)
8:47 (48th)
2:59 (59th)
15:15 (51st)
6:28 (46th)
33:02 (51st)
17:47 (52nd)
36:30 (51st)
3:28 (49th)
39:07 (52nd)
2:37 (49th=)
47:56 (53rd)
8:49 (58th)
53:29 (53rd)
5:33 (55th)
59:18 (53rd)
5:49 (56th)
60:04 (53rd)
0:46 (58th)
64:02 (54th)
3:58 (64th)
64:35 (54th)
0:33 (59th=)
55th Joan Cumpstey
BL
W70 65:35 0:00
0:00
6:54 (57th)
6:54 (57th)
9:58 (56th)
3:04 (61st)
18:25 (60th=)
8:27 (62nd)
37:40 (59th)
19:15 (60th)
40:35 (58th)
2:55 (36th=)
43:04 (54th=)
2:29 (43rd=)
50:57 (55th)
7:53 (55th)
55:53 (55th)
4:56 (51st)
61:14 (55th)
5:21 (47th)
61:49 (55th)
0:35 (44th=)
65:00 (55th)
3:11 (56th)
65:35 (55th)
0:35 (62nd=)
56th Ann Smith
LOC
W70 66:20 0:00
0:00
6:39 (54th=)
6:39 (54th=)
9:29 (53rd)
2:50 (54th)
15:50 (53rd)
6:21 (45th)
34:28 (53rd)
18:38 (57th)
39:12 (54th)
4:44 (57th=)
43:04 (54th=)
3:52 (64th)
50:48 (54th)
7:44 (54th)
56:29 (56th)
5:41 (57th)
62:11 (56th)
5:42 (53rd=)
62:50 (56th)
0:39 (51st=)
65:50 (56th)
3:00 (54th)
66:20 (56th)
0:30 (53rd=)
57th Clare Rodger
WCOC
W16 68:03 0:00
0:00
13:12 (66th)
13:12 (66th)
15:27 (65th)
2:15 (27th)
24:28 (66th)
9:01 (64th)
40:06 (63rd)
15:38 (37th)
44:50 (63rd)
4:44 (57th=)
47:28 (63rd)
2:38 (52nd)
53:30 (60th)
6:02 (30th)
58:09 (57th)
4:39 (45th=)
62:30 (57th)
4:21 (26th)
65:49 (59th)
3:19 (64th)
67:46 (57th)
1:57 (11th)
68:03 (57th)
0:17 (2nd)
58th Mike Cumpstey
BL
M70 69:13 0:00
0:00
7:18 (59th)
7:18 (59th)
10:19 (58th)
3:01 (60th)
17:12 (56th)
6:53 (56th)
37:42 (60th)
20:30 (62nd)
40:34 (57th)
2:52 (35th)
43:33 (57th)
2:59 (59th)
52:50 (59th)
9:17 (60th=)
58:59 (59th)
6:09 (60th)
64:34 (58th)
5:35 (50th)
65:13 (57th)
0:39 (51st=)
68:40 (58th)
3:27 (61st)
69:13 (58th)
0:33 (59th=)
59th Jenny Wren
BL
W65 69:27 0:00
0:00
6:06 (45th=)
6:06 (45th=)
15:57 (66th)
9:51 (66th)
23:01 (65th)
7:04 (58th)
39:29 (62nd)
16:28 (43rd)
42:33 (62nd)
3:04 (42nd)
45:30 (60th)
2:57 (58th)
54:51 (62nd)
9:21 (62nd)
59:13 (60th)
4:22 (34th=)
64:50 (59th)
5:37 (51st)
65:47 (58th)
0:57 (61st)
68:59 (59th)
3:12 (57th)
69:27 (59th)
0:28 (46th=)
60th Sarah Hiscoke
IND
W55 70:39 0:00
0:00
6:39 (54th=)
6:39 (54th=)
9:36 (54th)
2:57 (57th)
16:16 (54th)
6:40 (51st=)
36:58 (58th)
20:42 (64th)
40:23 (55th)
3:25 (48th)
43:07 (56th)
2:44 (54th)
52:33 (57th)
9:26 (63rd)
58:48 (58th)
6:15 (61st)
65:26 (60th)
6:38 (60th)
66:14 (60th)
0:48 (60th)
70:04 (60th)
3:50 (63rd)
70:39 (60th)
0:35 (62nd=)
61st Judith Filmore
LOC
W60 70:51 0:00
0:00
7:25 (60th)
7:25 (60th)
10:37 (60th)
3:12 (64th)
16:44 (55th)
6:07 (41st=)
34:58 (55th)
18:14 (55th=)
41:51 (59th=)
6:53 (63rd)
44:57 (59th)
3:06 (62nd)
54:34 (61st)
9:37 (64th)
60:58 (62nd)
6:24 (62nd)
66:40 (61st)
5:42 (53rd=)
67:13 (61st)
0:33 (41st=)
70:21 (61st)
3:08 (55th)
70:51 (61st)
0:30 (53rd=)
62nd Dick Whitworth
BL
M80 72:21 0:00
0:00
8:47 (63rd)
8:47 (63rd)
11:45 (63rd)
2:58 (58th)
18:25 (60th=)
6:40 (51st=)
37:45 (61st)
19:20 (61st)
41:51 (59th=)
4:06 (54th)
45:55 (62nd)
4:04 (65th)
55:12 (63rd)
9:17 (60th=)
60:54 (61st)
5:42 (58th)
67:43 (62nd)
6:49 (62nd)
68:19 (62nd)
0:36 (48th=)
71:35 (62nd)
3:16 (58th)
72:21 (62nd)
0:46 (64th)
63rd David Fenwick
WCOC
M75 76:54 0:00
0:00
7:56 (61st)
7:56 (61st)
11:25 (62nd)
3:29 (65th)
20:49 (63rd)
9:24 (65th)
43:16 (66th)
22:27 (66th)
48:25 (66th)
5:09 (59th)
51:11 (66th)
2:46 (55th)
59:40 (66th)
8:29 (57th)
65:04 (63rd)
5:24 (54th)
71:49 (64th)
6:45 (61st)
73:04 (64th)
1:15 (62nd)
76:25 (63rd)
3:21 (60th)
76:54 (63rd)
0:29 (50th=)
64th Deborah Goodwin
WCOC
W55 77:32 0:00
0:00
7:15 (58th)
7:15 (58th)
10:23 (59th)
3:08 (62nd)
18:58 (62nd)
8:35 (63rd)
41:16 (64th)
22:18 (65th)
45:20 (64th)
4:04 (53rd)
48:24 (64th)
3:04 (60th=)
58:30 (64th)
10:06 (66th)
65:15 (64th)
6:45 (63rd)
71:42 (63rd)
6:27 (59th)
72:24 (63rd)
0:42 (54th=)
76:37 (64th)
4:13 (65th)
77:32 (64th)
0:55 (65th)
65th Jeanette Sumler-Hutchinson
IND
W55 79:39 0:00
0:00
8:59 (65th)
8:59 (65th)
11:11 (61st)
2:12 (24th)
17:57 (58th)
6:46 (53rd)
36:46 (57th)
18:49 (59th)
40:32 (56th)
3:46 (52nd)
45:32 (61st)
5:00 (66th)
52:36 (58th)
7:04 (50th)
66:54 (66th)
14:18 (66th)
75:03 (66th)
8:09 (64th)
75:38 (66th)
0:35 (44th=)
79:08 (66th)
3:30 (62nd)
79:39 (65th)
0:31 (56th=)
66th Richard Goodwin
WCOC
M60 79:56 0:00
0:00
6:49 (56th)
6:49 (56th)
9:45 (55th)
2:56 (55th=)
22:28 (64th)
12:43 (66th)
43:08 (65th)
20:40 (63rd)
46:47 (65th)
3:39 (50th)
49:43 (65th)
2:56 (57th)
59:21 (65th)
9:38 (65th)
65:27 (65th)
6:06 (59th)
73:20 (65th)
7:53 (63rd)
74:05 (65th)
0:45 (57th)
78:46 (65th)
4:41 (66th)
79:56 (66th)
1:10 (66th)